Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Events Database
»
#RAWlternative II
»
Card
#RAWlternative II
Online Stream
Results
Card
Card with guide
Champions
Additional events
Ratings
Comments
Name of the event:
#RAWlternative II
Date:
18.05.2015
Promotion:
Beyond Wrestling
Type:
Online Stream
Location:
USA
Broadcast type:
Taped
Broadcast date:
18.05.2015
TV station/network:
YouTube.com
DREAMWAVE Tag Team Title
Match
ACDC
(
Arik Cannon
&
Darin Corbin
) (c) vs.
Colt Cabana
&
Dick Justice
A1 Alpha Male Title
Match
Ethan Page
(c) vs.
Alessandro Del Bruno
Jersey J-Cup 2014 First Round Elimination Match
Chris Sabin
vs.
Grim Reefer
vs.
Brian Myers
vs.
Bandido Jr.
NWA World Women's Title
Match
Barbi Hayden
(c) vs.
Athena
Singles Match
Ricochet
vs.
Josh Alexander
Singles Match
Jimmy Jacobs
vs.
Ace Perry
Singles Match
Johnny Gargano
vs.
Candice LeRae
Six Man Tag Team Match
Mike Bailey
&
The Super Smash Brothers
(
Player Uno
&
Stu Grayson
) vs.
Le Tabarnak de Team
(
Mathieu St-Jacques
&
Thomas Dubois
) &
Michael Elgin
Singles Match
Hikaru Shida
vs.
Evie
ISW Undisputed King Of Crazy Title
Match
Pinkie Sanchez
(c) vs.
Chris Dickinson
Ambulance Match
Brent Banks
vs.
Scotty O'Shea
Tournament For Tomorrow 3 Final Match
The Young Bucks
(
Matt Jackson
&
Nick Jackson
) vs.
Team Tremendous
(
Bill Carr
&
Dan Barry
)
Ten Man Tag Team Match
Jervis Cottonbelly
,
Princess KimberLee
,
Shynron
&
The Throwbacks
(
Dasher Hatfield
&
Mark Angelosetti
) vs.
The Wrecking Crew
(
Blaster McMassive
,
Flex Rumblecrunch
,
Jaka
,
Max Smashmaster
&
Oleg The Usurper
) (w/
Sidney Bakabella
)
All workers
ACDC
,
Ace Perry
,
Alessandro Del Bruno
,
Arik Cannon
,
Athena
,
Bandido Jr.
,
Barbi Hayden
,
Bill Carr
,
Blaster McMassive
,
Brent Banks
,
Brian Myers
,
Candice LeRae
,
Chris Dickinson
,
Chris Sabin
,
Colt Cabana
,
Dan Barry
,
Darin Corbin
,
Dasher Hatfield
,
Dick Justice
,
Ethan Page
,
Evie
,
Flex Rumblecrunch
,
Grim Reefer
,
Hikaru Shida
,
Jaka
,
Jervis Cottonbelly
,
Jimmy Jacobs
,
Johnny Gargano
,
Josh Alexander
,
Le Tabarnak de Team
,
Mark Angelosetti
,
Mathieu St-Jacques
,
Matt Jackson
,
Max Smashmaster
,
Michael Elgin
,
Mike Bailey
,
Nick Jackson
,
Oleg The Usurper
,
Pinkie Sanchez
,
Player Uno
,
Princess KimberLee
,
Ricochet
,
Scotty O'Shea
,
Shynron
,
Sidney Bakabella
,
Stu Grayson
,
Team Tremendous
,
The Super Smash Brothers
,
The Throwbacks
,
The Wrecking Crew
,
The Young Bucks
,
Thomas Dubois
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice