Not logged in or registered. |
Log In
|
Register
|
Password lost?
About Us
Contact
CAGEMATCH Team
YouTube
Patreon
Wrestlers
Overview
Wrestlers
Gimmicks
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Events
Overview
Results
TV + PPV
Upcoming Shows
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Comments
Changes
Matches
Overview
Matchguide
Top Lists
Advanced Search
Statistics
Comments
Changes
Promotions
Overview
Promotions
Promotion Names
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Titles
Overview
Title Names
Title Changes
Top Lists
Comments
Changes
Databases
Tag Teams
Stables
Promos
Feuds
Rivalries
Tournaments
Awards
Books
DVDs
Wrestling Games
Movies
Themes
Other
SOTW
Articles
Podcasts
Documentaries
Newsboard
Changes Tracker
Random Item
Ratings Center
Ratings System Rules
Help
CAGEMATCH
»
Events Database
»
CHIKARA Scornucopia
»
Card
CHIKARA Scornucopia
Event
Results
Report (German!)
Card
Card with guide
Feuds
Champions
Additional events
Ratings
Comments
Name of the event:
CHIKARA Scornucopia
Date:
20.11.2010
Promotion:
CHIKARA
Type:
Event
Location:
Easton, Pennsylvania, USA
Arena:
The Palmer Center
Commentary by:
Gavin Loudspeaker
,
UltraMantis Black
,
Tim Donst
,
Bryce Remsburg
&
Leonard F. Chikarason
Tag Team Match
3.0
(
Scott Parker
&
Shane Matthews
) vs.
Los Ice Creams
(
El Hijo del Ice Cream
&
Ice Cream Jr.
)
Singles Match
Buck Hawke
vs.
Dasher Hatfield
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes
(
Ares
,
Daizee Haze
,
Pinkie Sanchez
&
Tursas
) vs. The S And S Express (
Da Soul Touchaz
(
Acid Jaz
,
Marshe Rockett
&
Willie Richardson
) &
Sugar Dunkerton
)
CHIKARA Young Lions Cup Title
Match
Frightmare
(c) vs.
Lince Dorado
(w/
Tim Donst
)
Eight Man Tag Team Match
Darkness Crabtree
,
Icarus
,
Lance Steel
&
Rorschach
vs.
Dragonfly
,
Jolly Roger
,
Mister ZERO
&
UltraMantis Black
Tag Team Match
Kodama
&
Obariyon
vs.
The Osirian Portal
(
Amasis
&
Ophidian
)
Eight Man Tag Team Elimination Match
Arik Cannon
,
Fire Ant
,
Hallowicked
&
Jigsaw
vs.
Max Boyer
,
The UnStable
(
STIGMA
&
Vin Gerard
) &
Tim Donst
All workers
3.0
,
Acid Jaz
,
Amasis
,
Ares
,
Arik Cannon
,
Buck Hawke
,
Daizee Haze
,
Darkness Crabtree
,
Dasher Hatfield
,
Da Soul Touchaz
,
Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes
,
Dragonfly
,
El Hijo del Ice Cream
,
Fire Ant
,
Frightmare
,
Hallowicked
,
Icarus
,
Ice Cream Jr.
,
Jigsaw
,
Jolly Roger
,
Kodama
,
Lance Steel
,
Lince Dorado
,
Los Ice Creams
,
Marshe Rockett
,
Max Boyer
,
Mister ZERO
,
Obariyon
,
Ophidian
,
Pinkie Sanchez
,
Rorschach
,
Scott Parker
,
Shane Matthews
,
STIGMA
,
Sugar Dunkerton
,
The Osirian Portal
, The S And S Express,
The UnStable
,
Tim Donst
,
Tursas
,
UltraMantis Black
,
Vin Gerard
,
Willie Richardson
www.CAGEMATCH.net
- © 2001-2024
Philip Kreikenbohm
-
Site Notice