# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 03.03.2024 |
12 Man: Bang Bang Scissor Gang (Anthony Bowens, Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Max Caster) defeat Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett, Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen), Satnam Singh & Willie Mack (12:25) AEW Revolution 2024 - Zero Hour - Online Stream @ Greensboro Coliseum in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA | |
2 | 24.02.2024 |
Bang Bang Scissor Gang (Billy Gunn, Colten Gunn & Jay White) defeat Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) & Jacked Jameson (4:47) AEW Collision #35 - TV-Show @ Great Southern Bank Arena in Springfield, Missouri, USA | |
3 | 19.02.2024 |
Billy Gunn & QT Marshall defeat The Supastarz (Nikki Eight & Tommy Mars) Wrestling At Southern Monday Night Nightmares - Event @ Southern Brewing Company in Athens, Georgia, USA | |
4 | 14.02.2024 |
12 Man: Bang Bang Scissor Gang (Anthony Bowens, Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Max Caster) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver), Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh (10:46) AEW Rampage #132 - TV-Show @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
5 | 24.01.2024 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (8:59) AEW Dynamite #225 - TV-Show @ Enmarket Arena in Savannah, Georgia, USA | |
6 | 28.12.2023 |
Billy Gunn, Rhino & Sami Callihan defeat Jackson Stone, Karam & Papa Dingo IWR 25: Season's Beatings - Event @ FOP Hall in Monroe, Michigan, USA | |
7 | 27.12.2023 |
Dark: Billy Gunn, Scott Taylor & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Jake Hager, Matt Menard & The Gunns (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) AEW Dynamite #221 - New Year's Smash 2023 - Tag 1 - Dark Match @ Addition Financial Arena in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
8 | 23.12.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Action Andretti & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (9:18) AEW Collision #28 - Holiday Bash 2023 - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Frost Bank Center in San Antonio, Texas, USA | |
9 | 11.12.2023 |
Billy Gunn & Luke Sampson defeat Elijah Drago & Michael Solar Wrestling At Southern Monday Night Nightmares - Event @ Southern Brewing Company in Athens, Georgia, USA | |
10 | 04.11.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon & Brent) (6:25) AEW Collision #21 - TV-Show @ Intrust Bank Arena in Wichita, Kansas, USA | |
11 | 01.11.2023 |
Bullet Club Gold (Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn, Jay White & Juice Robinson) defeat Billy Gunn, MJF & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (13:38) AEW Dynamite #213 - TV-Show @ KFC Yum! Center in Louisville, Kentucky, USA | |
12 | 21.10.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia & Matt Menard (10:44) AEW Battle Of The Belts VIII - TV-Show @ FedExForum in Memphis, Tennessee, USA | |
13 | 07.10.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Billy Gunn (c) defeat Iron Savages (Boulder & Bronson) & Jacked Jameson (9:09) AEW Collision #17 - TV-Show @ Maverik Center in Salt Lake City, Utah, USA | |
14 | 04.10.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (5:18) AEW Dynamite #209 - Anniversary 2023 - TV-Show @ Stockton Arena in Stockton, California, USA | |
15 | 01.10.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat TMDK (Bad Dude Tito, Mikey Nicholls & Shane Haste) (9:22) AEW WrestleDream - Zero Hour - Online Stream @ Climate Pledge Arena in Seattle, Washington, USA | |
16 | 27.09.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Brother Zay & The Hardys (Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy) (10:34) AEW Rampage #112 - TV-Show @ 1st Bank Center in Broomfield, Colorado, USA | |
17 | 20.09.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) (10:38) AEW Rampage #111 - Grand Slam 2023 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Arthur Ashe Stadium in New York City, New York, USA | |
18 | 13.09.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Outrunners (Truth Magnum & Turbo Floyd) & Peter Avalon (2:43) AEW Rampage #110 - TV-Show @ Heritage Bank Center in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | |
19 | 03.09.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett & Satnam Singh (5:57) AEW All Out 2023 - Zero Hour - Online Stream @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
20 | 02.09.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (c) defeat Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia & Matt Menard (8:33) AEW Collision #12 - TV-Show @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
21 | 27.08.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title Open House: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) (10:04) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AEW All In London 2023 - Pay Per View @ Wembley Stadium in London, England, UK | |
22 | 22.07.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (4:31) AEW Collision #6 - TV-Show @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA | |
23 | 19.07.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat QTV (Aaron Solo, Johnny TV & QT Marshall) (8:48) AEW Rampage #102 - Royal Rampage 2023 - TV-Show @ TD Garden in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
24 | 05.07.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Blade & The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) (6:39) AEW Dynamite #196 - TV-Show @ Rogers Place in Edmonton, Alberta, Canada | |
25 | 21.06.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Axel Rico, Darius Latrell & Koda Hernandez (0:41) AEW Rampage #98 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
26 | 07.06.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Spanish Announce Project (Angelico, Luther & Serpentico) (8:27) AEW Rampage #96 - TV-Show @ Broadmoor World Arena in Colorado Springs, Colorado, USA | |
27 | 28.05.2023 |
AEW World Trios Title Open House: The House Of Black (Brody King, Buddy Matthews & Malakai Black) (c) defeat Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) (15:21) AEW Double Or Nothing 2023 - Pay Per View @ T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
28 | 24.05.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat La Faccion Ingobernable (Dralistico, Preston Vance & Rush) (9:38) AEW Rampage #94 - TV-Show @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
29 | 17.05.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (7:27) AEW Rampage #93 - TV-Show @ Moody Center in Austin, Texas, USA | |
30 | 10.05.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (8:10) AEW Rampage #92 - TV-Show @ Little Caesar's Arena in Detroit, Michigan, USA | |
31 | 03.05.2023 |
Tres de Mayo Trios Battle Royal: Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat El Hijo del Vikingo & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo & Rey Fenix) and Kip Sabian & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and QTV (Aaron Solo, Powerhouse Hobbs & QT Marshall) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno & John Silver) and The Varsity Athletes (Ari Daivari, Josh Woods & Tony Nese) (9:26) AEW Dynamite #187 - TV-Show @ CFG Bank Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA | |
32 | 26.04.2023 |
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Billy Gunn defeat Cameron Stewart, Dante Casanova & Ryzin (0:51) AEW Rampage #90 - TV-Show @ FLA Live Arena in Sunrise, Florida, USA | |
33 | 19.04.2023 |
Billy Gunn & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker, Jake Hager & Matt Menard) (6:17) AEW Dynamite #185 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
34 | 25.02.2023 |
Billy Gunn & Mitch Paradise defeat 3 Under Par (Brick McCarthy & Chadwick Wentworth III) MAW/SDW Super Card 3 - Event @ Bloomington Event Center in Bloomington, Minnesota, USA | |
35 | 15.02.2023 |
Billy Gunn, Orange Cassidy & The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) defeat Jay Lethal, Jeff Jarrett, Satnam Singh & Sonjay Dutt (8:57) AEW Dynamite #176 - TV-Show @ Sames Auto Arena in Laredo, Texas, USA | |
36 | 21.12.2022 |
Jay Lethal & Jeff Jarrett defeat Anthony Bowens & Billy Gunn (11:49) AEW Rampage #72 - Holiday Bash 2022 - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ Freeman Coliseum in San Antonio, Texas, USA | |
37 | 18.12.2022 |
Billy Gunn & QT Marshall defeat Control Your Narrative (EC3 & Fodder) CDW 5 - Event @ District Nightclub in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
38 | 12.10.2022 |
Swerve Strickland defeats Billy Gunn (8:48) AEW Dynamite #158 - TV-Show @ Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
39 | 24.09.2022 |
The Firm (Austin Gunn, Colten Gunn & Ethan Page) defeat Billy Gunn, Robbie McAllister & Tyler Tirva CWI The Return Of CWI Wrestling - Event @ Gathering Place in Ohsweken, Ontario, Canada | |
40 | 24.08.2022 |
Colten Gunn defeats Billy Gunn (6:18) AEW Dynamite #151 - TV-Show @ Wolstein Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
41 | 26.06.2022 |
Max Caster & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Alex Coughlin, Kevin Knight, The DKC & Yuya Uemura (5:35) AEW/NJPW Forbidden Door 2022 - The Buy In - Online Stream @ United Center in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
42 | 15.04.2022 |
Blackpool Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Jon Moxley & Wheeler Yuta) defeat The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) (9:06) AEW Rampage #36 - TV-Show @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
43 | 06.04.2022 |
The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds, John Silver, Stu Grayson & Ten) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) (5:20) AEW Dark: Elevation #58 - Online Stream @ Agganis Arena in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
44 | 25.03.2022 |
New South Heavyweight Title: Larry D defeats Billy Gunn (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NSW Royal Glory - Event @ Lexington Ice Center in Lexington, Kentucky, USA | |
45 | 11.03.2022 |
New South Heavyweight Title Match (vakant): Billy Gunn defeats Larry D - TITLE CHANGE !!! NSW Resurrection - Pay Per View @ Lexington Ice Center in Lexington, Kentucky, USA | |
46 | 08.01.2022 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Marcus Kross, Patrick Scott & TIM (0:41) AEW Dark #125 - Online Stream @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
47 | 28.12.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Austin Green, Donnie Primetime & Rolando Perez (3:06) AEW Dark #124 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
48 | 22.12.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) (4:49) AEW Dark: Elevation #43 - Online Stream @ Greensboro Coliseum in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA | |
49 | 08.12.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Antonio Zambrano, Jack Tomlinson & Joey Sweets (3:29) AEW Dark: Elevation #41 - Online Stream @ UBS Arena in Elmont, New York, USA | |
50 | 01.12.2021 |
Darby Allin & Sting defeat The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) (10:06) AEW Dynamite #113 - TV-Show @ Gas South Arena in Duluth, Georgia, USA | |
51 | 24.11.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) (1:36) AEW Dynamite #112 - Thanksgiving Eve 2021 - TV-Show @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
52 | 17.11.2021 |
Darby Allin defeats Billy Gunn (8:37) AEW Rampage #15 - TV-Show @ Chartaway Arena in Norfolk, Virginia, USA | |
53 | 10.11.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Nasty Russ, Shawn Cook & T-Money (2:22) AEW Dark: Elevation #37 - Online Stream @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
54 | 05.11.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana & Evil Uno) (6:55) AEW Dark #116 - Online Stream @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
55 | 25.10.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 4 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
56 | 22.10.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Sydal Brothers (Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal) & Frankie Kazarian Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 2 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
57 | 21.10.2021 |
Frankie Kazarian defeats Billy Gunn Jericho Cruise Triple Whammy - Tag 1 - Event @ Norwegian Pearl Cruise Ship in USA | |
58 | 16.10.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Alex Chamberlain, Dean Alexander & Diamond Sheik (2:59) AEW Dark #113 - Online Stream @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA | |
59 | 25.09.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat The Pillars Of Destiny (Hunter Grey & Paul Titan) Zelo Pro Thunderstruck - Event @ Viaero Center in Kearnay, Nebraska, USA | |
60 | 15.09.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Anthony Bennett, Leon St. Giovanni & Ray Jaz (2:17) AEW Dark: Elevation #29 - Online Stream @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA | |
61 | 11.09.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Cameron Stewart, Hunter Knott & Rosario Grillo (4:41) AEW Dark #111 - Online Stream @ Universal Studios in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
62 | 28.08.2021 |
The Lowlifes (Joey O'Riley & Jordan Perry) & Billy Gunn defeat The Premier (Camaro Jackson, Campbell Myers & SK Bishop) ZERO1 USA - Event @ Decatur Civic Center in Decatur, Illinois, USA | |
63 | 25.08.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) (5:50) AEW Dynamite #99 - TV-Show @ UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
64 | 04.08.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Factory (Aaron Solo & Nick Comoroto) (7:36) AEW Dark #101 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
65 | 21.07.2021 |
The Nightmare Family (Billy Gunn, Brock Anderson & Colten Gunn) defeat Cameron Cole, Chandler Hopkins & Izzy James (3:59) AEW Dark: Elevation #20 - Online Stream @ Curtis Culwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
66 | 14.07.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson & Lee Johnson) (4:50) AEW Dark: Elevation #19 - Online Stream @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
67 | 07.07.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) defeat The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (6:21) AEW Dark: Elevation #18 - Online Stream @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA | |
68 | 01.07.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & JD Drake) (5:50) AEW Dark #97 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
69 | 26.06.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Wingmen (JD Drake & Ryan Nemeth) (2:48) AEW Dark: Elevation #16 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
70 | 05.06.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Chaos Project (Luther & Serpentico) (6:14) AEW Dark #93 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
71 | 29.05.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi & Ryan Nemeth) (7:39) AEW Dark #91 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
72 | 15.05.2021 |
Gunn Club (Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Jack Vaughn & Tim Lutz SCX Genesis - Event @ The Wyndham in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
73 | 13.05.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy Gunn & Colten Gunn) defeat Kal Herro & Liam Gray (5:53) AEW Dark #90 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
74 | 22.04.2021 |
The Factory (Aaron Solow, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) defeat The Nightmare Family (Billy Gunn, Dustin Rhodes & Lee Johnson) (6:44) AEW Dynamite #82 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
75 | 21.04.2021 |
QT Marshall defeats Billy Gunn (5:17) AEW Dynamite #81 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
76 | 08.04.2021 |
Billy Gunn defeats Andrew Palace (1:48) AEW Dark #85 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
77 | 07.04.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Andrew Palace, Mike Magnum & Stone Rockwell (3:11) AEW Dark #84 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
78 | 24.03.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers) & Rex Lawless (4:52) AEW Dark: Elevation #3 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
79 | 11.03.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Adam Priest, Baron Black & Jake St. Patrick (3:03) AEW Dark #81 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
80 | 10.03.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Adam Priest, David Ali & Seth Gargis (1:01) AEW Dark #80 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
81 | 18.02.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Aaron Frye, Angel Fashion & Tony Vega (5:12) AEW Dark #77 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
82 | 21.01.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat John Skyler & Ray Jaz (6:27) AEW Dark #73 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
83 | 07.01.2021 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Adam Priest, Ryzin & Vary Morales (4:51) AEW Dark #71 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
84 | 30.12.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) & Mike Verna (8:31) AEW Dark #69 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
85 | 17.12.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Baron Black, Mike Verna & Royal Money (3:24) AEW Dark #68 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
86 | 02.12.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Ryzin, Sean Maluta & Shawn Dean (6:25) AEW Dark #65 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
87 | 19.11.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Angel Fashion, Shawn Donavan & VSK (4:58) AEW Dark #64 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
88 | 18.11.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Cezar Bononi, KTB & Seth Gargis (6:09) AEW Dark #63 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
89 | 11.11.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy & Colten Gunn) defeat Bshp King, Joey O'Riley & Sean Maluta (4:38) AEW Dark #62 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
90 | 04.11.2020 |
Cody & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (John Silver & Ten) (8:38) AEW Dynamite #57 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
91 | 07.10.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Maxx Stardom & Ryzin (4:32) AEW Dark #56 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
92 | 23.09.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Cezar Bononi & Shawn Dean (7:56) AEW Dark #54 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
93 | 10.09.2020 |
The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver & Stu Grayson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) (10:54) AEW Dark #52 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
94 | 10.09.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Cruz & M'Badu (3:57) AEW Dark #53 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
95 | 05.09.2020 |
21 Man Casino Battle Royale: Lance Archer defeats Billy and Brian Cage and Christopher Daniels and Chuck Taylor and Darby Allin and Eddie Kingston and Frankie Kazarian and Jake Hager and Matt Sydal and Ortiz and Penta El Zero M and Rey Fenix and Ricky Starks and Santana and Shawn Spears and Sonny Kiss and The Blade and The Butcher and Trent and Will Hobbs (21:48) AEW All Out 2020 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
96 | 27.08.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Donnie Primetime & Ryan Rembrandt (3:49) AEW Dark #49 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
97 | 13.08.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Baron Black & Frank Stone (6:10) AEW Dark #48 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
98 | 12.08.2020 |
Billy defeats Five (4:00) AEW Dark #47 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
99 | 30.07.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat M'Badu & Shawn Dean (6:35) AEW Dark #46 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
100 | 29.07.2020 |
The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Billy) defeat Aaron Solow & Serpentico (5:25) AEW Dark #45 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA |