1 | 05.04.2024 | |
Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal: Bronson Reed defeats Akira Tozawa and Angel and Apollo Crews and Ashante Adonis and Berto and Brutus Creed and Cameron Grimes and Cedric Alexander and Cruz Del Toro and Elton Prince and Ivar and JD McDonagh and Jinder Mahal and Joaquin Wilde and Julius Creed and Karl Anderson and Kit Wilson and Luke Gallows and Omos and Otis and Ricochet and Sanga and Veer (10:09) |
2 | 02.04.2024 | |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat: Axiom & Nathan Frazer defeat LWO (Cruz Del Toro & Joaquin Wilde) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (10:48)WWE NXT #727 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA |
3 | 22.03.2024 | |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Qualifying: Austin Theory & Grayson Waller defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (7:19) |
4 | 19.03.2024 | |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Qualifying: The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Hank Walker & Tank Ledger (7:55)WWE NXT #725 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA |
5 | 27.02.2024 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Edris Enofe & Malik Blade (5:24)WWE NXT #722 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA |
6 | 29.12.2023 | |
The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Grayson Waller & Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) |
7 | 28.12.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) |
8 | 27.12.2023 | |
The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Austin Theory & Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) |
9 | 26.12.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) |
10 | 03.12.2023 | |
Angelo Dawkins & Bobby Lashley defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) |
11 | 02.12.2023 | |
Angelo Dawkins & Bobby Lashley defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) |
12 | 20.08.2023 | |
The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Austin Theory, Cedric Alexander & Shelton Benjamin |
13 | 19.08.2023 | |
The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Austin Theory, Cedric Alexander & Shelton BenjaminWWE SuperShow - House Show @ Canadian Tire Centre in Ottawa, Ontario, Canada |
14 | 18.08.2023 | |
The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (3:12) |
15 | 04.08.2023 | |
The Brawling Brutes (Butch & Ridge Holland) vs. The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) - No Contest (8:15) |
16 | 02.07.2023 | |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Fatal Four Way: Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) defeat Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso)WWE Live - House Show @ International Arena in Cardiff, Wales, UK |
17 | 30.06.2023 | |
Dark: LWO (Cruz Del Toro & Joaquin Wilde) defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) |
18 | 29.06.2023 | |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title Fatal Four Way: Kevin Owens & Sami Zayn (c) defeat Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso)WWE Live - House Show @ 3Arena in Dublin, Ireland |
19 | 16.06.2023 | |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title / WWE SmackDown Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Gauntlet: Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) defeat Hit Row (Ashante Adonis & Top Dolla) and LWO (Cruz Del Toro & Joaquin Wilde) and The Brawling Brutes (Ridge Holland & Sheamus) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) (21:40) |
20 | 02.06.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Hit Row (Ashante Adonis & Top Dolla) (2:57) |
21 | 21.05.2023 | |
The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser)WWE SuperShow - House Show @ Hampton Coliseum in Hampton, Virginia, USA |
22 | 20.05.2023 | |
The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser)WWE SuperShow - House Show @ Crown Coliseum in Fayetteville, North Carolina, USA |
23 | 12.05.2023 | |
Dark: LWO (Cruz Del Toro & Joaquin Wilde) defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) |
24 | 05.05.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) (8:08) |
25 | 31.03.2023 | |
Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal: Bobby Lashley defeats Angel and Angelo Dawkins and Ashante Adonis and Baron Corbin and Braun Strowman and Bronson Reed and Butch and Cedric Alexander and Cruz Del Toro and Dexter Lumis and Dolph Ziggler and Elias and Humberto and Ivar and Joaquin Wilde and Johnny Gargano and Karl Anderson and Karrion Kross and LA Knight and Luke Gallows and ma.ce and Madcap Moss and man.soor and Mustafa Ali and Otis and Rick Boogs and Ridge Holland and Santos Escobar and Shelton Benjamin and Top Dolla and Xavier Woods (14:30) |
26 | 19.03.2023 | |
Drew McIntyre & The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser) |
27 | 18.03.2023 | |
Drew McIntyre & The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser) |
28 | 06.03.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Maximum Male Models (ma.ce & man.soor) (6:20) |
29 | 05.03.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio) |
30 | 04.03.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio) |
31 | 25.02.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio) |
32 | 24.02.2023 | |
Dark: The Bloodline (Jimmy Uso & Solo Sikoa) defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) |
33 | 06.02.2023 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed) (7:30) |
34 | 03.02.2023 | |
Dark: The Bloodline (Jimmy Uso & Solo Sikoa) defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) |
35 | 22.01.2023 | |
The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio) defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows)WWE Sunday Stunner - House Show @ Visions Veterans Memorial Arena in Binghamton, New York, USA |
36 | 21.01.2023 | |
The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio) defeat The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) |
37 | 15.01.2023 | |
Drew McIntyre & The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser) |
38 | 14.01.2023 | |
Drew McIntyre & The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther & Ludwig Kaiser) |
39 | 14.01.2023 | |
Imperium (Giovanni Vinci & Ludwig Kaiser) vs. The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) - No Contest |
40 | 13.01.2023 | |
Dark: The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Finn Balor) |
41 | 09.01.2023 | |
WWE RAW Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Turmoil: The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Finn Balor) defeat Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Cedric Alexander & Shelton Benjamin and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) (48:15) |
42 | 28.12.2022 | |
Mixed: The OC (Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows & Mia Yim) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Finn Balor & Rhea Ripley) |
43 | 19.12.2022 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) (9:05) |
44 | 18.12.2022 | |
Mixed: The OC (Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows & Mia Yim) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Rhea Ripley) |
45 | 17.12.2022 | |
Mixed: The OC (Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows & Mia Yim) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Rhea Ripley) |
46 | 11.12.2022 | |
Mixed: The OC (Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows & Mia Yim) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Rhea Ripley) |
47 | 10.12.2022 | |
Mixed: The OC (Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows & Mia Yim) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Rhea Ripley) |
48 | 05.12.2022 | |
The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) & Baron Corbin (14:30) |
49 | 04.12.2022 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Judgment Day (Damian Priest & Dominik Mysterio) |
50 | 03.12.2022 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat The Judgment Day (Dominik Mysterio & Finn Balor) |
51 | 28.11.2022 | |
Mixed: The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio, Finn Balor & Rhea Ripley) defeat The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows & Mia Yim) (14:25) |
52 | 05.11.2022 | |
The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Finn Balor) defeat The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) (14:00) |
53 | 18.10.2022 | |
Cameron Grimes & The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Schism (Jagger Reid, Joe Gacy & Rip Fowler) (11:56)WWE NXT #651 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA |
54 | 17.10.2022 | |
The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeat Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) (8:20) |
55 | 02.10.2022 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo & Tama Tonga) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Jay White & Karl Anderson) (10:54) |
56 | 01.10.2022 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Hikuleo, Jado & Tama Tonga) & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Gedo, Jay White & Karl Anderson) (12:15) |
57 | 25.09.2022 | |
Doc Gallows vs. Toru Yano - Double Count Out (3:45) |
58 | 23.09.2022 | |
Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado & Tama Tonga) & Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Jay White, Karl Anderson & Taiji Ishimori) (10:14) |
59 | 21.09.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Jay White, Karl Anderson & Taiji Ishimori) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Jado & Tama Tonga) & Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano) (10:15) |
60 | 11.09.2022 | |
Doc Gallows defeats Che Cabrera (7:53) |
61 | 27.08.2022 | |
The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin) defeat The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (14:39) |
62 | 26.08.2022 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title: Honor No More (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) defeat The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) (8:14) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
63 | 18.08.2022 | |
David Finlay & Hiroshi Tanahashi defeat Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (10:03) |
64 | 17.08.2022 | |
Be-Bop Tag Team (Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano), David Finlay & KUSHIDA defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Jay White, Karl Anderson & Taiji Ishimori) (9:08) |
65 | 12.08.2022 | |
No Disqualification: Honor No More (Eddie Edwards, Matt Taven, Mike Bennett, PCO & Vincent) defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey, Doc Gallows, Hikuleo & Karl Anderson) (15:48) |
66 | 06.08.2022 | |
Luke Gallows defeats Damien Sandow |
67 | 16.07.2022 | |
Derby City Street Fight: PCO defeats Doc Gallows (11:59) |
68 | 02.07.2022 | |
Honor No More (Eddie Edwards, Kenny King, Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) defeat BULLET CLUB (Ace Austin, Chris Bey, Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (12:34) |
69 | 01.07.2022 | |
America's Most Wanted (Chris Harris & James Storm), Heath & The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Honor No More (Eddie Edwards, Kenny King, Matt Taven, Mike Bennett & PCO) (15:17) |
70 | 20.06.2022 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) defeat Honor No More (PCO & Vincent) (5:19) |
71 | 19.06.2022 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) (c) (10:00) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
72 | 18.06.2022 | |
Doc Gallows defeats Francisco Ciatso (2:33) |
73 | 12.06.2022 | |
Toru Yano defeats Doc Gallows (4:07) |
74 | 03.06.2022 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Toru Yano), Jado & Tama Tonga defeat BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Gedo, Jay White & Taiji Ishimori) (8:33) |
75 | 27.05.2022 | |
Hardcore: Doc Gallows defeats Channing Decker |
76 | 15.05.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Hikuleo, Jay White, Juice Robinson & Karl Anderson) defeat CHAOS (Chuck Taylor, Rocky Romero & Tomohiro Ishii), Mascara Dorada & Ren Narita (12:43) |
77 | 08.05.2022 | |
The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Honor No More (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) (10:00) |
78 | 07.05.2022 | |
Honor No More (Eddie Edwards, Kenny King, Matt Taven, Mike Bennett & Vincent) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chris Bey, Doc Gallows, El Phantasmo, Jay White & Karl Anderson) (18:21) |
79 | 06.05.2022 | |
The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Johnny Swinger & Zicky Dice (7:52) |
80 | 23.04.2022 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title Elimination Challenge: Violent By Design (Eric Young & Joe Doering) (c) defeat The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and Honor No More (Matt Taven & Mike Bennett) and The Major Players (Brian Myers & Matt Cardona) and Johnny Swinger & Zicky Dice and Jordynne Grace & W. Morrissey and Heath & Rhino and Rich Swann & Willie Mack (33:02) |
81 | 16.04.2022 | |
12 Man: United Empire (Aaron Henare, Great-O-Khan, Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher, Mark Davis & TJP) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chris Bey, Doc Gallows, El Phantasmo, Hikuleo & Karl Anderson) & Scott Norton (11:40) |
82 | 01.04.2022 | |
The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat The Briscoe Brothers (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) (9:46) |
83 | 19.03.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chris Bey, Doc Gallows, Jay White & Karl Anderson) defeat Honor No More (Kenny King, Matt Taven, Mike Bennett & Vincent) (9:22) |
84 | 18.03.2022 | |
The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) defeat Johnny Swinger & Zicky Dice (0:50) |
85 | 18.03.2022 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title Lumberjack: Violent By Design (Eric Young & Joe Doering) (c) defeat The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (7:26) |
86 | 05.03.2022 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title: Violent By Design (Eric Young & Joe Doering) defeat The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) (11:44) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
87 | 20.02.2022 | |
BULLET CLUB (Chris Bey, Doc Gallows, Jay White & Karl Anderson) defeat Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Violent By Design (Deaner & Joe Doering) (9:48) |
88 | 19.02.2022 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) defeat The Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) (12:19) |
89 | 06.02.2022 | |
Street Fight: Bear Bronson & Doc Gallows defeat The Brick City Boyz (JCruz & Victor Chase) (4:36)CAP Intoxication - Online Stream @ Knights Of Columbus in Lynbrook, New York, USA |
90 | 06.02.2022 | |
Street Fight: Bear Bronson vs. Doc Gallows - No Contest (3:00)CAP Intoxication - Online Stream @ Knights Of Columbus in Lynbrook, New York, USA |
91 | 15.01.2022 | |
Afa Jr. & Doc Gallows defeat Team Ruda (Joey Martinez & Vinny Mac) |
92 | 09.01.2022 | |
Doc Gallows & Joe Doering defeat Heath & Rhino (8:39) |
93 | 08.01.2022 | |
Hardcore War: Eddie Edwards, Heath, Rhino, Rich Swann & Willie Mack defeat The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) & Violent By Design (Deaner, Eric Young & Joe Doering) (25:50) |
94 | 18.12.2021 | |
IPWF International Commonwealth Television Title Street Fight: Downtown Daddy Brown (Willie Mack) defeats Sex Ferguson (c) (10:05) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
95 | 18.12.2021 | |
IPWF International Commonwealth Television Title: Sex Ferguson defeats Downtown Daddy Brown (Willie Mack) (c) (6:05) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
96 | 16.12.2021 | |
Doc Gallows & Joe Doering defeat Rich Swann & Willie Mack (5:58) |
97 | 11.12.2021 | |
SuperStar Wars Tag Team Title / Lariato Pro Tag Team Three Way Match (vakant): The Koloff Dynasty (Aleksandr Koloff & Neal Koloff) defeat The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) [Lariato Pro Tag Team] and D-Lo Brown & Suicide - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
98 | 11.12.2021 | |
SSWW Tag Team Title Three Way Match (vakant): The Koloff Dynasty (Aleksandr Koloff & Neal Koloff) defeat The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) and D-Lo Brown & Suicide (10:21) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
99 | 20.11.2021 | |
Impact World Tag Team Title: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) (c) defeat BULLET CLUB (Chris Bey & Hikuleo) (7:42) |
100 | 05.11.2021 | |
The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows & Karl Anderson) & Mac Davis defeat Exotic Youth (Bryce Cannon, Cornelious Pepperbottom & Zach Mosley) (8:52)IWN/Lariato Pro - Event @ Monroe County Rec Center in Forsyth, Georgia, USA |