1 | 30.07.2022 | | Nightmare Freddy vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
2 | 08.08.2021 | | Abby Jane, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black vs. Dan Champion, Sidney Bakabella & Travis Huckabee | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
3 | 08.08.2021 | | Alexander James, Logan Easton LaRoux & Richard Holliday vs. Hallowicked, Jigsaw & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | 6.25 | 11 |
4 | 06.04.2019 | | Nick Gage vs. UltraMantis Black | | Yuletide Death | | |
5 | 24.11.2018 | | Alex Reynolds, Brian Milonas, Cam Zagami, Chris Dickinson, John Silver, Nick Gage & Ryan Galeone vs. Boomer Hatfield, Dasher Hatfield, Hallowicked, Icarus, Juan Francisco de Coronado, The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova & UltraMantis Black | | Torneo Cibernetico | | |
6 | 27.05.2017 | | Dasher Hatfield, Icarus, Mister ZERO, Ophidian & UltraMantis Black vs. El Hijo del Ice Cream, Frightmare, Gran Akuma, Hallowicked & Juan Francisco de Coronado | | Ten Man Tag Team | | |
7 | 01.04.2017 | | Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
8 | 31.03.2017 | | Grado vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
9 | 05.03.2017 | | Max Smashmaster vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
10 | 29.12.2016 | | Hallowicked vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
11 | 22.12.2016 | | Ashley Vox vs. Bullet Ant vs. Cajun Crawdad vs. Dasher Hatfield vs. Delmi Exo vs. Donald Kluger vs. El Hijo del Ice Cream vs. Hallowicked vs. Heidi Lovelace vs. Hermit Crab vs. Icarus vs. Ice Cream Jr. vs. Jasper Tippins vs. Jeremy Leary vs. Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. Kobald vs. Lucas Calhoun vs. Mark Angelosetti vs. Missile Assault Man vs. Nytehawk vs. Officer Warren Barksdale vs. Oleg The Usurper vs. Ophidian vs. Razerhawk vs. Rick Roland vs. Rock Lobster vs. Sloan Caprice vs. Solo Darling vs. The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova vs. Travis Huckabee vs. UltraMantis Black vs. Wani vs. Worker Ant | | Infinite Gauntlet | | |
12 | 15.12.2016 | | Frightmare vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
13 | 14.06.2015 | | El Hijo del Ice Cream, Ice Cream Jr. & Jervis Cottonbelly vs. Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
14 | 13.06.2015 | | Amasis, Ashley Remington & Worker Ant vs. Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
15 | 24.05.2015 | | Jakob Hammermeier, Nøkken & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black | | Challenge Of The Immortals Six Man Tag Team | | |
16 | 02.05.2015 | | Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka & Max Smashmaster vs. Obariyon, Oleg The Usurper & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
17 | 06.04.2015 | | Blind Rage vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
18 | 05.04.2015 | | Dasher Hatfield, Icarus & Mark Angelosetti vs. Kodama, Obariyon & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
19 | 07.03.2015 | | Juan Francisco de Coronado, Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova vs. Kodama, Obariyon, Oleg The Usurper & UltraMantis Black | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
20 | 25.01.2015 | | Juan Francisco de Coronado vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
21 | 27.12.2013 | | Ethan Page vs. Johnny Gargano vs. UltraMantis Black | | Three Way Elimination | | |
22 | 01.11.2013 | | Ethan Page vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
23 | 18.11.2012 | | Eddie Kingston, Frightmare, Gran Akuma, Hallowicked, Scott Parker , Shane Matthews, Tim Donst & UltraMantis Black vs. Harlem Bravado, Jay Briscoe, Jimmy Jacobs, Kevin Steen, Lancelot Bravado, Mark Briscoe, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson | | Torneo Cibernetico | | |
24 | 08.10.2011 | | Jigsaw vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
25 | 15.04.2011 | | Akira Tozawa, KAGETORA & Super Shisa vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
26 | 12.12.2010 | | Hallowicked vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
27 | 21.11.2010 | | Ares vs. UltraMantis Black | | Falls Count Anywhere | | |
28 | 20.11.2010 | | Darkness Crabtree, Icarus, Lance Steel & Rorschach vs. Dragonfly, Jolly Roger, Mister ZERO & UltraMantis Black | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
29 | 23.10.2010 | | Ares, Claudio Castagnoli, Daizee Haze, Delirious, Pinkie Sanchez, Sara Del Rey, Tim Donst & Tursas vs. Eddie Kingston, Hallowicked, Icarus, Jigsaw, Larry Sweeney, Mike Quackenbush, STIGMA & UltraMantis Black | | Torneo Cibernetico | 8.90 | 29 |
30 | 19.09.2010 | | Hallowicked vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
31 | 26.06.2010 | | Delirious vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
32 | 22.05.2010 | | Ares vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
33 | 20.03.2010 | | Crossbones, Gran Akuma, Icarus & UltraMantis Black vs. Frightmare, Hallowicked, Jigsaw & Mike Quackenbush | | Eight Man Tag Team | 7.08 | 11 |
34 | 28.02.2010 | | Delirious & UltraMantis Black vs. Fire Ant & Soldier Ant | | Best Two Out Of Three Falls | | |
35 | 31.01.2010 | | Andy Ridge, Grizzly Redwood & Pelle Primeau vs. Crossbones, Delirious & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
36 | 22.11.2009 | | Delirious & UltraMantis Black vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked | | Tag Team | | |
37 | 21.11.2009 | | Claudio Castagnoli, Jorge Rivera & Mike Quackenbush vs. Crossbones, Delirious & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
38 | 18.10.2009 | | Chuck Taylor, STIGMA & UltraMantis Black vs. Colin Delaney, Crossbones & Icarus | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
39 | 17.10.2009 | | Carpenter Ant & Green Ant vs. Crossbones & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
40 | 13.09.2009 | | Delirious & UltraMantis Black vs. Eddie Kingston & Grizzly Redwood | | Tag Team | | |
41 | 29.03.2009 | | Beef Wellington & Steven Weiner vs. Brodie Lee & Grizzly Redwood vs. Cheech Hernandez & KC Day vs. Create-A-Wrestler & Player Uno vs. Crossbones & UltraMantis Black vs. Frightmare & Hallowicked vs. Hydra & Tim Donst vs. Jigsaw & Mike Quackenbush vs. Marshe Rockett & Willie Richardson vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Mitch Ryder & Pinkie Sanchez vs. Ryan Drago & Tony Kozina | | 12 Team Gauntlet | | |
42 | 15.11.2008 | | Amasis, Crossbones, Eddie Kingston, Lince Dorado, Ophidian, STIGMA, UltraMantis Black & Vin Gerard vs. Equinox , Fire Ant, Helios, Hydra, Mike Quackenbush, Soldier Ant, Tim Donst & Worker Ant | | Torneo Cibernetico | 8.00 | 6 |
43 | 29.02.2008 | | Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black vs. Eddie Kingston, Joker & Ruckus | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
44 | 01.12.2007 | | Scotty Vortekz vs. Sexxxy Eddy vs. UltraMantis Black | | Three Way Barbed Wire Boards & Tables | | |
45 | 16.11.2007 | | MIYAWAKI vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
46 | 27.10.2007 | | Hydra & Jigsaw vs. Shane Storm & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
47 | 22.09.2007 | | Delirious & Hallowicked vs. Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
48 | 18.08.2007 | | Soldier Ant vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
49 | 21.07.2007 | | Cheech, Cloudy & Hallowicked vs. Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
50 | 24.06.2007 | | Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black vs. Moscow The Communist Bovine, Player Uno & Super Xtremo | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
51 | 27.05.2007 | | Colin Olsen & Jimmy Olsen vs. Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
52 | 22.04.2007 | | Andy Sumner, Drew Gulak & Tim Donst vs. Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
53 | 18.02.2007 | | American Balloon & Danshoku Dino vs. Brandon Thomaselli & Vito Thomaselli vs. Cheech & Cloudy vs. Chris Bosh & Scott Lost vs. Colin Olsen & Jimmy Olsen vs. Create-A-Wrestler & Player Uno vs. Darkness Crabtree & Dr. Cheung vs. Dunn & Marcos vs. Equinox & Fire Ant vs. Excalibur & Joey Ryan vs. Hydra & UltraMantis Black vs. Jagged & Shane Matthews vs. Jason Gory & Shiima Xion vs. JC Ryder & Lucky vs. Larry Sweeney & ShareCropper vs. Mitch Ryder & Robbie Ellis vs. Soldier Ant & Worker Ant | | Gauntlet Tag Team | | |
54 | 16.02.2007 | | Claudio Castagnoli, El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr. vs. Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
55 | 18.11.2006 | | Blind Rage, Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black vs. Cheech, Cloudy, Delirious & Hallowicked | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
56 | 17.11.2006 | | Delirious & Hallowicked vs. Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
57 | 12.11.2006 | | Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black vs. Equinox, Retail Dragon & Trik Davis | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
58 | 28.10.2006 | | Crossbones, Hydra & UltraMantis Black vs. Equinox, Fire Ant & Soldier Ant | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
59 | 22.09.2006 | | Hallowicked vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
60 | 20.08.2006 | | Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz vs. Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
61 | 19.08.2006 | | Tex Benedict vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
62 | 22.07.2006 | | Fire Ant & Soldier Ant vs. Hydra & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
63 | 19.11.2005 | | The Prophet vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
64 | 18.11.2005 | | Angel de Fuego, Darin Corbin, Equinox & Ryan Cruz vs. Crossbones, Hallowicked, Rorschach & UltraMantis Black | | Eight Man Tag Team | | |
65 | 30.10.2005 | | Larry Sweeney vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
66 | 22.10.2005 | | Arik Cannon, Blind Rage, Chris Hero, Claudio Castagnoli, Gran Akuma, Hallowicked, Icarus & UltraMantis Black vs. Eddie Kingston, Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush, Milano Collection AT, Mister ZERO, Sabian, Shane Storm & Skayde | | Torneo Cibernetico | 8.45 | 21 |
67 | 23.07.2005 | | Blind Rage, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black vs. Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush & Sabian | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
68 | 19.06.2005 | | Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black vs. Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Skayde | | Tag Team | | |
69 | 17.06.2005 | | Blind Rage, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black vs. Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush & Reckless Youth | | Six Man Tag Team | | |
70 | 21.05.2005 | | Shane Storm vs. UltraMantis Black | | Singles | | |
71 | 20.05.2005 | | Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black vs. Kanjyouro Matsuyama & Shun The Kabuki Kid | | Tag Team | | |
72 | 19.03.2005 | | Anthony Franco & Matt Turner vs. Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black | | Tag Team | | |
73 | 30.10.2004 | | Crossbones, Hallowicked, Larry Sweeney, Mano Metalico, Rorschach, ShareCropper, Spyrazul & UltraMantis Black vs. DJ Skittlez, Gran Akuma, Icarus, Jigsaw, Jolly Roger, Mister ZERO, Private Eye & Shane Storm | | Torneo Cibernetico | | |