# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 27.03.2024 |
AEW International Title Eliminator: Roderick Strong defeats Matt Menard AEW Rampage #138 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
2 | 13.03.2024 |
The Undisputed Kingdom (Matt Taven, Mike Bennett & Roderick Strong) defeat Action Andretti & Top Flight (Dante Martin & Darius Martin) (11:24) AEW Rampage #136 - TV-Show @ TD Garden in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
3 | 03.03.2024 |
AEW International Title: Roderick Strong defeats Orange Cassidy (c) (12:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AEW Revolution 2024 - Pay Per View @ Greensboro Coliseum in Greensboro, North Carolina, USA | |
4 | 28.02.2024 |
Brian Cage, Roderick Strong & The Patriarchy (Christian Cage & Killswitch) defeat CHAOS (Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta), Daniel Garcia & Hook (19:17) AEW Collision #36 - TV-Show @ Propst Arena At Von Braun Center in Huntsville, Alabama, USA | |
5 | 21.02.2024 |
Roderick Strong defeats Jake Hager (10:16) AEW Rampage #133 - TV-Show @ BOK Center in Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA | |
6 | 07.02.2024 |
The Undisputed Kingdom (Matt Taven, Mike Bennett & Roderick Strong) defeat CHAOS (Orange Cassidy, Rocky Romero & Trent Beretta) (9:14) AEW Rampage #131 - TV-Show @ Footprint Center in Phoenix, Arizona, USA | |
7 | 20.01.2024 |
Roderick Strong defeats Matt Sydal (8:13) AEW Collision #31 - TV-Show @ Chaifetz Arena in St. Louis, Missouri, USA | |
8 | 10.01.2024 |
Roderick Strong defeats Bryan Keith (4:22) AEW Dynamite #223 - Homecoming 2024 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
9 | 20.12.2023 |
Roderick Strong defeats Komander (9:55) AEW Dynamite #220 - Holiday Bash 2023 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Paycom Center in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA | |
10 | 13.12.2023 |
Adam Page defeats Roderick Strong (14:48) AEW Dynamite #219 - Winter Is Coming 2023 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ College Park Center in Arlington, Texas, USA | |
11 | 17.11.2023 |
Roderick Strong defeats Action Andretti (9:38) AEW Rampage #119 - TV-Show @ The Kia Forum in Inglewood, California, USA | |
12 | 10.11.2023 |
Roderick Strong defeats Darius Martin (5:53) AEW Collision #22 - TV-Show @ Oakland Arena in Oakland, California, USA | |
13 | 13.09.2023 |
AEW World Title Grand Slam Eliminator Tournament Final: Samoa Joe defeats Roderick Strong (11:03) AEW Dynamite #206 - TV-Show @ Heritage Bank Center in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | |
14 | 09.09.2023 |
AEW World Title Grand Slam Eliminator Tournament Semi Final: Roderick Strong defeats Darby Allin (14:46) AEW Collision #13 - TV-Show @ Rocket Mortgage Fieldhouse in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
15 | 06.09.2023 |
AEW World Title Grand Slam Eliminator Tournament Quarter Final: Roderick Strong defeats Trent Beretta (11:02) AEW Dynamite #205 - TV-Show @ Indiana Farmers Coliseum in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA | |
16 | 13.08.2023 |
Roderick Strong defeats Michael Oku (19:30) PWG TWENTY: Mystery Vortex - Event @ Globe Theatre in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
17 | 01.07.2023 |
Roderick Strong defeats Mike Bailey (21:38) REVOLVER Cage Of Horrors 2 - Pay Per View @ Horizon Events Center in Clive, Iowa, USA | |
18 | 29.06.2023 |
Owen Hart Foundation 2023 Men's Tournament Quarter Final: Samoa Joe defeats Roderick Strong by referee's decision (13:24) AEW Collision #3 - TV-Show @ FirstOntario Centre in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
19 | 18.06.2023 |
Roderick Strong defeats Kevin Blackwood (22:02) Prestige Black Sunshine - Online Stream @ Globe Theatre in Los Angeles, California, USA | |
20 | 24.05.2023 |
Roderick Strong defeats Daniel Garcia (8:40) AEW Dynamite #190 - TV-Show @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
21 | 17.05.2023 |
Falls Count Anywhere: Roderick Strong defeats Chris Jericho (13:12) AEW Dynamite #189 - TV-Show @ Moody Center in Austin, Texas, USA | |
22 | 03.05.2023 |
Adam Cole, Bandido, Orange Cassidy & Roderick Strong defeat The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker, Daniel Garcia, Jake Hager & Matt Menard) (14:19) AEW Dynamite #187 - TV-Show @ CFG Bank Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA | |
23 | 09.08.2022 |
Apollo Crews defeats Roderick Strong (11:57) WWE NXT 2.0 #641 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
24 | 26.07.2022 |
The D'Angelo Family (Channing Lorenzo, Cruz Del Toro, Joaquin Wilde & Tony D'Angelo) defeat Diamond Mine (Brutus Creed, Damon Kemp, Julius Creed & Roderick Strong) (11:39) WWE NXT 2.0 #639 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
25 | 22.07.2022 |
Diamond Mine (Brutus Creed, Damon Kemp, Julius Creed & Roderick Strong) defeat The D'Angelo Family (Channing Lorenzo, Cruz Del Toro & Tony D'Angelo) & Edwin Grande WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Melbourne Auditorium in Melbourne, Florida, USA | |
26 | 19.07.2022 |
Roderick Strong defeats Damon Kemp (5:55) WWE NXT 2.0 #638 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
27 | 08.07.2022 |
Joe Gacy defeats Roderick Strong WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Community Center in Citrus Springs, Florida, USA | |
28 | 05.07.2022 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title: The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed) (c) defeat Diamond Mine (Damon Kemp & Roderick Strong) (12:14) WWE NXT 2.0 #636 - The Great American Bash 2022 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
29 | 28.06.2022 |
Joe Gacy & The Dyad (Jagger Reid & Rip Fowler) defeat Diamond Mine (Brutus Creed, Julius Creed & Roderick Strong) (13:56) WWE NXT 2.0 #635 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
30 | 24.06.2022 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title: The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed) (c) defeat Diamond Mine (Damon Kemp & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Jacksonville Armory in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
31 | 08.06.2022 |
Diamond Mine (Damon Kemp & Roderick Strong) defeat The D'Angelo Family (Cruz Del Toro & Joaquin Wilde) (4:57) WWE NXT 2.0 #634 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
32 | 31.05.2022 |
Pretty Deadly (Elton Prince & Kit Wilson) defeat Diamond Mine (Damon Kemp & Roderick Strong) (13:17) WWE NXT 2.0 #631 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
33 | 29.03.2022 |
WWE NXT North American Title Second Chance Qualifying Triple Threat: Cameron Grimes defeats A-Kid and Roderick Strong (10:55) WWE NXT 2.0 #622 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
34 | 22.03.2022 |
WWE NXT North American Title Qualifying: Solo Sikoa defeats Roderick Strong (9:18) WWE NXT 2.0 #621 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
35 | 03.03.2022 |
WWE NXT United Kingdom Title: Ilja Dragunov (c) defeats Roderick Strong (14:40) WWE NXT UK #191 - TV-Show @ BT Sport Studios in London, England, UK | |
36 | 02.03.2022 |
Roderick Strong defeats Wolfgang (9:51) WWE NXT UK #188 - TV-Show @ BT Sport Studios in London, England, UK | |
37 | 04.02.2022 |
Dark: Tommaso Ciampa defeats Roderick Strong WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1172 - Dark Match @ Paycom Center in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA | |
38 | 01.02.2022 |
Imperium (Fabian Aichner, Gunther & Marcel Barthel) defeat Diamond Mine (Brutus Creed, Julius Creed & Roderick Strong) (12:01) WWE NXT 2.0 #614 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
39 | 28.01.2022 |
Dark: Tommaso Ciampa defeats Roderick Strong WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1171 - Dark Match @ T-Mobile Center in Kansas City, Missouri, USA | |
40 | 24.01.2022 |
T-BAR defeats Roderick Strong (5:21) WWE Main Event #487 - Online Stream @ Huntington Center in Toledo, Ohio, USA | |
41 | 21.01.2022 |
Dark: LA Knight defeats Roderick Strong WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1170 - Dark Match @ Bridgestone Arena in Nashville, Tennessee, USA | |
42 | 18.01.2022 |
WALTER defeats Roderick Strong (12:15) WWE NXT 2.0 #612 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
43 | 04.01.2022 |
WWE NXT Cruiserweight Title / WWE NXT North American Title Unification: Carmelo Hayes (c) [North American] defeats Roderick Strong (c) [Cruiserweight] (15:30) - TITLE CHANGE !!! WWE NXT 2.0 #610 - New Year's Evil 2022 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
44 | 14.12.2021 |
Bron Breakker defeats Roderick Strong (9:55) WWE NXT 2.0 #607 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
45 | 05.12.2021 |
WWE NXT Cruiserweight Title: Roderick Strong (c) defeats Joe Gacy (8:27) WWE NXT WarGames 2021 - Premium Live Event @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
46 | 16.11.2021 |
Jacket Time (Ikemen Jiro & Kushida) & Odyssey Jones defeat Diamond Mine (Brutus Creed, Julius Creed & Roderick Strong) (8:39) WWE NXT 2.0 #603 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
47 | 09.11.2021 |
Roderick Strong defeats Draco Anthony (4:44) WWE 205 Live #257 - Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
48 | 02.11.2021 |
Roderick Strong defeats Ru Feng (4:55) WWE 205 Live #256 - Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
49 | 26.10.2021 |
Roderick Strong defeats Odyssey Jones (3:37) WWE NXT 2.0 #600 - Halloween Havoc 2021 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
50 | 12.10.2021 |
Roderick Strong defeats Odyssey Jones (8:57) WWE 205 Live #253 - Online Stream @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
51 | 28.09.2021 |
WWE NXT Cruiserweight Title: Roderick Strong (c) defeats Grayson Waller (6:22) WWE NXT 2.0 #596 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
52 | 21.09.2021 |
WWE NXT Cruiserweight Title: Roderick Strong defeats Kushida (c) (8:42) - TITLE CHANGE !!! WWE NXT 2.0 #595 - TV-Show @ WWE Performance Center in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
53 | 24.08.2021 |
Roderick Strong defeats Ikemen Jiro (4:58) WWE NXT #592 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
54 | 17.08.2021 |
Ilja Dragunov defeats Roderick Strong (12:09) WWE NXT #590 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
55 | 21.07.2021 |
Roderick Strong defeats Bobby Fish (12:41) WWE NXT #588 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
56 | 20.07.2021 |
Bobby Fish & Kushida defeat Diamond Mine (Roderick Strong & Tyler Rust) (15:10) WWE NXT #586 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
57 | 29.06.2021 |
Roderick Strong defeats Asher Hale (3:01) WWE NXT #583 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
58 | 31.03.2021 |
Cameron Grimes defeats Roderick Strong (11:47) WWE NXT #571 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
59 | 03.03.2021 |
Finn Balor defeats Roderick Strong (13:47) WWE NXT #567 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
60 | 17.02.2021 |
Danny Burch, Oney Lorcan & Pete Dunne defeat Finn Balor & The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (11:52) WWE NXT #565 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
61 | 03.02.2021 |
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2021 Quarter Final: Timothy Thatcher & Tommaso Ciampa defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Roderick Strong) (17:05) WWE NXT #563 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
62 | 13.01.2021 |
Dusty Rhodes Tag Team Classic 2021 First Round: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Roderick Strong) defeat Breezango (Fandango & Tyler Breeze) (12:20) WWE NXT #560 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
63 | 30.12.2020 |
Pete Dunne defeats Roderick Strong (13:36) WWE NXT #558 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
64 | 06.12.2020 |
WarGames: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) defeat Danny Burch, Oney Lorcan, Pat McAfee & Pete Dunne (45:01) WWE NXT TakeOver: WarGames 2020 - Premium Live Event @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
65 | 14.10.2020 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Roderick Strong) defeat Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan (13:26) WWE NXT #547 - TV-Show @ Capitol Wrestling Center (WWE Performance Center) in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
66 | 23.09.2020 |
Danny Burch & Roderick Strong defeat Fabian Aichner & Raul Mendoza (6:17) WWE NXT #544 - Takeoff To Takeover - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
67 | 08.09.2020 |
Roderick Strong defeats Killian Dain (4:05) WWE NXT #542 - Super Tuesday II - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
68 | 08.09.2020 |
Drake Maverick & Killian Dain defeat The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Roderick Strong) by DQ (9:40) WWE NXT #543 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
69 | 29.07.2020 |
Johnny Gargano defeats Roderick Strong (9:21) WWE NXT #536 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
70 | 15.07.2020 |
WWE NXT North American Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat Qualifying: Bronson Reed defeats Johnny Gargano and Roderick Strong (14:01) WWE NXT #535 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
71 | 01.07.2020 |
Strap: Dexter Lumis defeats Roderick Strong (16:00) WWE NXT #532 - The Great American Bash 2020 - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
72 | 17.06.2020 |
Dexter Lumis defeats Roderick Strong by Count Out (1:55) WWE NXT #531 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
73 | 27.05.2020 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Triple Threat: Breezango (Fandango & Tyler Breeze) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Roderick Strong) and Danny Burch & Oney Lorcan (6:28) WWE NXT #528 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
74 | 13.05.2020 |
Roderick Strong defeats Dexter Lumis (11:20) WWE NXT #526 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
75 | 22.04.2020 |
Dexter Lumis & The Velveteen Dream defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Roderick Strong) (6:10) WWE NXT #522 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
76 | 15.04.2020 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title: Matt Riddle & Timothy Thatcher [Replacement for Pete Dunne] (c) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish & Roderick Strong) (22:08) WWE NXT #521 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
77 | 25.03.2020 |
Matt Riddle defeats Roderick Strong (7:34) WWE NXT #518 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
78 | 07.03.2020 |
Dio Maddin & Keith Lee defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Royal Oak Music Theater in Royal Oak, Michigan, USA | |
79 | 06.03.2020 |
Dio Maddin & Keith Lee defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Agora Theatre in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
80 | 05.03.2020 |
Keith Lee & Tommaso Ciampa defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Express Live! in Columbus, Ohio, USA | |
81 | 04.03.2020 |
Steel Cage: Roderick Strong defeats The Velveteen Dream (13:07) WWE NXT #515 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
82 | 23.02.2020 |
The BroserWeights (Matt Riddle & Pete Dunne), The Velveteen Dream & Tommaso Ciampa defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Roy Wilkins Auditorium in St. Paul, Minnesota, USA | |
83 | 22.02.2020 |
WWE NXT North American Title: Keith Lee (c) defeats Roderick Strong WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Menominee Nation Arena in Oshkosh, Wisconsin, USA | |
84 | 21.02.2020 |
Roderick Strong vs. The Velveteen Dream - Double Count Out WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Turner Hall Ballroom in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
85 | 19.02.2020 |
The Velveteen Dream defeats Roderick Strong (15:37) WWE NXT #513 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
86 | 12.02.2020 |
Roderick Strong defeats Bronson Reed (14:02) WWE NXT #512 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
87 | 09.02.2020 |
#DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa), Keith Lee & The Velveteen Dream defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Riverside Municipal Auditorium in Riverside, California, USA | |
88 | 08.02.2020 |
#DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) & The BroserWeights (Matt Riddle & Pete Dunne) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Pearl Concert Theater in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
89 | 07.02.2020 |
Roderick Strong defeats Kushida WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Arizona Federal Theater in Phoenix, Arizona, USA | |
90 | 25.01.2020 |
Imperium (Alexander Wolfe, Fabian Aichner, Marcel Barthel & WALTER) defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (29:50) WWE Worlds Collide 2020 - Premium Live Event @ Toyota Center in Houston, Texas, USA | |
91 | 24.01.2020 |
Dominik Dijakovic, Keith Lee, Matt Riddle & Pete Dunne defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Municipal Auditorium in Shreveport, Louisiana, USA | |
92 | 23.01.2020 |
The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) defeat Bronson Reed, Dominik Dijakovic & Keith Lee WWE NXT Live - House Show @ Minglewood Hall in Memphis, Tennessee, USA | |
93 | 22.01.2020 |
WWE NXT North American Title: Keith Lee defeats Roderick Strong (c) (16:56) - TITLE CHANGE !!! WWE NXT #509 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
94 | 11.12.2019 |
WWE NXT North American Title: Roderick Strong (c) defeats Austin Theory (16:47) WWE NXT #505 - TV-Show @ Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
95 | 07.12.2019 |
Matt Riddle & Rhea Ripley defeat Marina Shafir & Roderick Strong WWE NXT Live - House Show @ University Area CDC Gymnasium in Tampa, Florida, USA | |
96 | 04.12.2019 |
Dominik Dijakovic, Keith Lee & Tommaso Ciampa defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (11:46) WWE NXT #502 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
97 | 27.11.2019 |
WWE NXT Tag Team Title: The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (c) defeat Dominik Dijakovic & Keith Lee (20:16) WWE NXT #501 - TV-Show @ Full Sail University in Winter Park, Florida, USA | |
98 | 24.11.2019 |
RAW vs. SmackDown vs. NXT Triple Threat: Roderick Strong defeats AJ Styles and Shinsuke Nakamura (16:45) WWE Survivor Series 2019 - Premium Live Event @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
99 | 23.11.2019 |
WarGames: Dominik Dijakovic, Keith Lee, Kevin Owens & Tommaso Ciampa defeat The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) (38:26) WWE NXT TakeOver: WarGames 2019 - Premium Live Event @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA | |
100 | 22.11.2019 |
The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O'Reilly & Roderick Strong) defeat Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) (15:00) WWE Friday Night SmackDown #1057 - TV-Show @ Allstate Arena in Rosemont, Illinois, USA |