1 | 27.10.2022 | |
Kevin Knight & The DKC defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (16:02) |
2 | 13.11.2020 | |
12 Man Lucha Libre Death: Team Chico (Alex Koslov, Chico El Luchador, JTG, Taylor Williamson, The Zombie & Zokre) defeat Team Chavo (Alex Koslov's Bearded Mother, Chavo Guerrero, Sinn Bodhi, Taya Valkyrie, The Referee & Watts) (13:16) |
3 | 01.08.2020 | |
Talk 'N Shop A Mania 24/7 Title 15 Man Social Distancing Battle Royal (vakant): Chico El Luchador defeats Alex Koslov and Alex Koslov's Bearded Mother and Brian Pillman Jr. and Bryce Cannon and Frankie Coverdale and Freight Train and Jake Manning and Lariato Man and Lazer and Little Brian Knobbs and Mike Bennett and Roman Roselli and Scotty Beach and Sergeant Hammerlock (6:45) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
4 | 25.01.2015 | |
AWS Tag Team Title Race For The Ring Tag Team Tournament Final: PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (17:20) |
5 | 25.01.2015 | |
Race For The Ring Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe & Luster The Legend) (9:55) |
6 | 24.01.2015 | |
Race For The Ring Tag Team Tournament First Round: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat The Suburban Commandos (D-Unit & T-Rent) (9:00) |
7 | 05.01.2015 | |
reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (10:30) |
8 | 04.01.2015 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Four Way: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) and Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:01) |
9 | 08.11.2014 | |
Three Way: Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & TAKA Michinoku) (7:33) |
10 | 06.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:10) |
11 | 04.11.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hirooki Goto, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (17:18) |
12 | 03.11.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Sho Tanaka & Yohei Komatsu (8:55) |
13 | 02.11.2014 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2014 Semi Final: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (15:03) |
14 | 01.11.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Toru Yano defeat Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) (10:00) |
15 | 30.10.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:20) |
16 | 29.10.2014 | |
Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Katsuyori Shibata defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (19:41) |
17 | 28.10.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Alex Koslov & Toru Yano (10:39) |
18 | 26.10.2014 | |
reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Alex Koslov & Gedo (9:10) |
19 | 25.10.2014 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2014 First Round: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (15:43) |
20 | 13.10.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (c) defeat Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (18:56) |
21 | 05.10.2014 | |
Four Way: Horus defeats Alex Koslov and Bestia 666 and El MariachiPWR - Event @ San Benito County Fairs in San Benito, California, USA |
22 | 04.10.2014 | |
Alex Koslov & Juventud Guerrera defeat Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre)PWR - Event @ King City Fairgrounds in King City, California, USA |
23 | 23.09.2014 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (9:57) |
24 | 21.09.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Tomohiro Ishii defeat BULLET CLUB (Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Yujiro Takahashi) (7:51) |
25 | 20.09.2014 | |
CHAOS (Alex Koslov, Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) (17:46) |
26 | 19.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Toru Yano (6:03) |
27 | 17.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Alex Koslov & Toru Yano (9:09) |
28 | 15.09.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Toru Yano defeat Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) (10:11) |
29 | 13.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Alex Koslov & Toru Yano (10:10) |
30 | 12.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Alex Koslov & Toru Yano (10:33) |
31 | 11.09.2014 | |
CHAOS (Alex Koslov, Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) (18:19) |
32 | 09.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Alex Koslov & Toru Yano (11:27) |
33 | 08.09.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) defeat CHAOS (Alex Koslov, Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) (16:59) |
34 | 07.09.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Toru Yano defeat Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) by DQ (9:27) |
35 | 05.09.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Toru Yano (13:16) |
36 | 13.07.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Toru Yano (10:07) |
37 | 11.07.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) defeat CHAOS (Gedo & Toru Yano) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (13:03) |
38 | 07.07.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (El Desperado, Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) defeat CHAOS (Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (10:48) |
39 | 06.07.2014 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Toru Yano (11:56) |
40 | 04.07.2014 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura & Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) (16:27) |
41 | 29.06.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson & Tama Tonga) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (14:33) |
42 | 28.06.2014 | |
CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Shinsuke Nakamura, Tomohiro Ishii) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Tama Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi) (13:20) |
43 | 30.05.2014 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XXI Block A: Ricochet [2] defeats Alex Koslov [0] by referee's decision (14:29) |
44 | 23.05.2014 | |
Rocky Romero defeats Alex Koslov (18:50) |
45 | 17.05.2014 | |
ACH, Matt Taven & Tommaso Ciampa defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Takaaki Watanabe (9:10) |
46 | 10.05.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Three Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (12:19) |
47 | 03.05.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (15:09) |
48 | 01.05.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:20) |
49 | 29.04.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada (14:52) |
50 | 28.04.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (13:16) |
51 | 26.04.2014 | |
BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada (12:50) |
52 | 25.04.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:20) |
53 | 24.04.2014 | |
Elimination: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Tama Tonga) defeat CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & Shinsuke Nakamura) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (16:10) |
54 | 23.04.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:40) |
55 | 20.04.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (12:34) |
56 | 19.04.2014 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Shinsuke Nakamura defeat BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (11:47) |
57 | 13.04.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title #1 Contendership: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask (10:09) |
58 | 12.04.2014 | |
BUSHI, El Desperado, Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask defeat CHAOS (Gedo & Jado) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (12:08) |
59 | 05.04.2014 | |
ROH World Television Title: Jay Lethal (c) defeats Alex Koslov by DQ (8:50) |
60 | 04.04.2014 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Three Way: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Hanson & Raymond Rowe (13:49) |
61 | 05.01.2014 | |
Four Way: Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) and Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (7:01) |
62 | 04.01.2014 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title Four Way: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) and Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (10:35) |
63 | 07.12.2013 | |
WCA Golden State Tag Team Title Tournament Final: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) vs. Team APW (Oliver John & Timothy Thatcher) - No Contest |
64 | 07.12.2013 | |
WCA Golden State Tag Team Title Tournament First Round: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard & Shannon Ballard) |
65 | 30.11.2013 | |
wXw World Tag Team Title: Hot And Spicy (Axel Dieter Jr. & Da Mack) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (27:16) |
66 | 29.11.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Project Ego (Kris Travis & Martin Kirby) |
67 | 09.11.2013 | |
Dark: CHAOS (YOSHI-HASHI & Yujiro Takahashi) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat BUSHI, Captain New Japan, KUSHIDA & Manabu Nakanishi (9:50) |
68 | 06.11.2013 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2013 Final: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (19:13) |
69 | 06.11.2013 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2013 Semi Final: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat BUSHI & Valiente (10:28) |
70 | 04.11.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat BUSHI & KUSHIDA (10:06) |
71 | 03.11.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada defeat Karl Anderson & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (14:23) |
72 | 02.11.2013 | |
BUSHI, Hiroshi Tanahashi, KUSHIDA & Tetsuya Naito defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) |
73 | 31.10.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada defeat Karl Anderson & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (17:15) |
74 | 30.10.2013 | |
Captain New Japan, Hiroshi Tanahashi, KUSHIDA & Tetsuya Naito defeat CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) & Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (17:27) |
75 | 27.10.2013 | |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & Karl Anderson defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kazuchika Okada (15:25) |
76 | 26.10.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Shinsuke Nakamura defeat Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (12:38) |
77 | 25.10.2013 | |
Super Junior Tag Tournament 2013 First Round: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (9:06) |
78 | 14.10.2013 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (c) (7:27) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
79 | 27.09.2013 | |
Best Two Out Of Three Falls: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Kaos vs. Los Locos del Ring (Angel Negro Jr., Arandu & TJ Boy) - Draw [1:1]BSW - Event @ Auditorio Municipal Fausto Gutierrez Moreno in Tijuana, Baja California, Mexiko |
80 | 21.09.2013 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title Three Way: reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) and C&C Wrestle Factory (Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander) (11:11)ROH Wrestling #109 - TV-Show @ Pennsylvania National Guard Armory in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA |
81 | 20.09.2013 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (c) defeat The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (19:44) |
82 | 30.08.2013 | |
Adam Cole & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & TJ Perkins (19:51) |
83 | 17.08.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (16:57) |
84 | 09.08.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime & Johnny Yuma) (16:14)PWG TEN - Event @ American Legion Post #308 in Reseda, California, USA |
85 | 03.08.2013 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title: The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (c) (26:40) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
86 | 27.07.2013 | |
ROH World Tag Team Title: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) defeat reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) (c) (13:12) - TITLE CHANGE !!!ROH Wrestling #98 - TV-Show @ Rhode Island Convention Center in Providence, Rhode Island, USA |
87 | 20.07.2013 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (c) defeat Suzuki-gun (Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (17:27) |
88 | 17.07.2013 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Tomohiro Ishii (10:54) |
89 | 15.07.2013 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & Taichi) defeat Alex Koslov & Tomohiro Ishii (14:34) |
90 | 14.07.2013 | |
Alex Koslov vs. TAKA Michinoku - No Contest (6:22) |
91 | 14.07.2013 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Tomohiro Ishii (11:57) |
92 | 13.07.2013 | |
Alex Koslov & Tomohiro Ishii defeat Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki & TAKA Michinoku) (12:40) |
93 | 10.07.2013 | |
Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Tomohiro Ishii defeat Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) (12:24) |
94 | 09.07.2013 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Tomohiro Ishii (12:44) |
95 | 07.07.2013 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Tomohiro Ishii (10:57) |
96 | 05.07.2013 | |
Suzuki-gun (Minoru Suzuki, Taichi & TAKA Michinoku) defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) & Tomohiro Ishii (11:38) |
97 | 22.06.2013 | |
IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Title: Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) (c) defeat Time Splitters (Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA) (13:09) |
98 | 09.06.2013 | |
BUSHI, Jushin Thunder Liger, KUSHIDA, Tiger Mask & Titan defeat Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero), Barreta, Brian Kendrick & Ricochet (7:39) |
99 | 06.06.2013 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XX Block B: Brian Kendrick [8] defeats Alex Koslov [8] (9:47) |
100 | 04.06.2013 | |
Best Of The Super Junior XX Block B: TAKA Michinoku [8] defeats Alex Koslov [8] (9:12) |