1 | 15.02.2024 | |
Exhibition: CIMA vs. Masato Yoshino - Time Limit Draw (5:00) |
2 | 01.08.2021 | |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Eita) defeat DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) (32:19) |
3 | 31.07.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & YAMATO), Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon defeat Aagan Iisou (Shuji Kondo, Takuya Sugawara, Toru Owashi & YASSHI) & Masato Yoshino (20:17) |
4 | 22.07.2021 | |
MASQUERADE (Dragon Dia, Jason Lee, Kota Minoura, La Estrella & Shun Skywalker) defeat HIGH-END (Dragon Kid & Keisuke Okuda), Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga (17:42) |
5 | 11.07.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Kota Minoura, Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi defeat HIGH-END (Ben-K, Dragon Kid & YAMATO) & Yasushi Kanda (21:16) |
6 | 09.07.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) & Shachihoko BOY (17:56) |
7 | 26.06.2021 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) and Dragon Dia & Shun Skywalker defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, H.Y.O, KAI & SB KENTo) (18:05) |
8 | 03.06.2021 | |
Don Fujii, Masaaki Mochizuki, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon defeat R.E.D. (Diamante, Eita, H.Y.O, KAI & KAZMA SAKAMOTO) (14:50) |
9 | 23.05.2021 | |
HIGH-END (Dragon Kid & YAMATO) & Masato Yoshino defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, H.Y.O & Kaito Ishida) (15:19) |
10 | 16.05.2021 | |
Natural Vibes (Genki Horiguchi, Kzy, Susumu Yokosuka & U-T) & Masato Yoshino defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Diamante, H.Y.O, KAI & SB KENTo) (14:41) |
11 | 05.05.2021 | |
Kagetora, Kota Minoura, Ryo Saito & Yasushi Kanda defeat DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) & R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Eita) (11:56) |
12 | 24.04.2021 | |
Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & YAMATO defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Eita & H.Y.O) (15:38) |
13 | 22.04.2021 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) vs. K-ness & Yasushi Kanda - Time Limit Draw (5:00) |
14 | 27.12.2020 | |
Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi defeat R.E.D. (HipHop Kikuta & SB KENTo) by DQ (11:09) |
15 | 26.12.2020 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Yokosuka defeat Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo (10:25) |
16 | 20.12.2020 | |
No Disqualification Elimination: R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, HipHop Kikuta, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka) (31:44) |
17 | 16.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, KAI, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) (17:16) |
18 | 15.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi, Masato Yoshino & Yasushi Kanda) defeat R.E.D. (Eita, HipHop Kikuta, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) (10:44) |
19 | 13.12.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, HipHop Kikuta, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) (18:28) |
20 | 12.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi, Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Bokutimo Dragon, Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga (11:51) |
21 | 09.12.2020 | |
Bokutimo Dragon, Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito defeat Dragon Kid, Ho Ho Lun & Masato Yoshino (10:08) |
22 | 08.12.2020 | |
14 Man Battle Royal: Kono Mama Ichikawa defeats BxB Hulk and Don Fujii and H.Y.O and Ho Ho Lun and Jimmy and K-ness and Masaaki Mochizuki and Masato Yoshino and Ryo Saito and Super Shisa and Taketo Kamei and Yasushi Kanda (17:40) |
23 | 06.12.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) defeat Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (13:34) |
24 | 05.12.2020 | |
Masato Yoshino & Taketo Kamei defeat R.E.D. (Eita & H.Y.O) (15:10) |
25 | 04.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O & HipHop Kikuta) (14:43) |
26 | 02.12.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, Kaito Ishida, Madoka Kikuta & SB KENTo) defeat Taketo Kamei & Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo) (3:12) |
27 | 02.12.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O, Kaito Ishida & SB KENTo) by DQ (10:43) |
28 | 28.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon) & Gamma defeat Boku R Shimizu, Boku R Shimizu, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (11:44) |
29 | 19.11.2020 | |
Madoka Kikuta & Masato Yoshino defeat Kzy & Taketo Kamei (11:11) |
30 | 18.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Susumu Yokosuka & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) & Jimmy (12:48) |
31 | 17.11.2020 | |
Boku R Shimizu, Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito defeat Team Toryumon (Kagetora & Masato Yoshino) & Taketo Kamei (12:56) |
32 | 15.11.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) & Toru Owashi defeat Team Dragon Gate (Kzy, Punch Tominaga & Strong Machine J) (14:00) |
33 | 15.11.2020 | |
Open The Triangle Gate Title Three Way Elimination: R.E.D. (KAZMA SAKAMOTO, SB KENTo & Takashi Yoshida) (c) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Masato Yoshino) and Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, U-T & Yosuke Santa Maria) (21:06) |
34 | 08.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Boku R Shimizu, Naruki Doi & Punch Tominaga (14:41) |
35 | 07.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Kzy & U-T) (13:48) |
36 | 05.11.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Kenichiro Arai, Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Boku R Shimizu, Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga & Ryo Saito (12:56) |
37 | 03.11.2020 | |
Kento Kobune, Madoka Kikuta & Taketo Kamei defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Ultimo Dragon & Yasushi Kanda) (9:24) |
38 | 31.10.2020 | |
Punch Tominaga, Ryo Saito & Ryotsu Shimizu defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon) & Ho Ho Lun (14:52) |
39 | 28.10.2020 | |
Punch Tominaga, Ryo Saito & Ryotsu Shimizu defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi & Masato Yoshino) (11:57) |
40 | 25.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Eita, H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida) (19:19) |
41 | 24.10.2020 | |
Punch Tominaga, Ryo Saito & Ryotsu Shimizu defeat Team Toryumon (Kono Mama Ichikawa, Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon) (0:06) |
42 | 24.10.2020 | |
Punch Tominaga, Ryo Saito & Ryotsu Shimizu defeat Team Toryumon (Kono Mama Ichikawa, Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon) (13:20) |
43 | 23.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi, Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Eita, H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida) (16:29) |
44 | 18.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi & Masato Yoshino) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Jason Lee) (15:09) |
45 | 17.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Susumu Yokosuka & Ultimo Dragon) (15:20) |
46 | 11.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Ho Ho Lun (13:18) |
47 | 07.10.2020 | |
Madoka Kikuta & Masato Yoshino defeat Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora) (13:37) |
48 | 04.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee, Keisuke Okuda, Mondai Ryu & Yosuke Santa Maria) (16:55) |
49 | 03.10.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda, Kota Minoura & Kzy) defeat Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) (13:57) |
50 | 02.10.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Jason Lee & YAMATO) (14:21) |
51 | 26.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Susumu Yokosuka & Ultimo Dragon) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Dia & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Jimmy (14:56) |
52 | 21.09.2020 | |
Steel Cage Survival Six Way: BxB Hulk and Eita and KAI and Masato Yoshino and YAMATO defeat Big R Shimizu (36:40) |
53 | 19.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, BxB Hulk, Eita & Kaito Ishida) (18:06) |
54 | 13.09.2020 | |
Eita, Masato Yoshino & YAMATO defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & BxB Hulk) & KAI (17:39) |
55 | 12.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Keisuke Okuda) & Jimmy (17:23) |
56 | 09.09.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Eita) & YAMATO defeat BxB Hulk, KAI & Masato Yoshino (15:27) |
57 | 06.09.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, BxB Hulk & Eita) (16:13) |
58 | 05.09.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Dia & Jason Lee) (14:28) |
59 | 30.08.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Dia, Jason Lee & Strong Machine J) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon) (13:38) |
60 | 27.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Kagetora & Masato Yoshino) & Ho Ho Lun defeat Jimmy, Keisuke Okuda & Madoka Kikuta (13:38) |
61 | 23.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee, Kota Minoura & Kzy) (17:50) |
62 | 16.08.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Shachihoko BOY & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda & Kota Minoura) & Ho Ho Lun (14:38) |
63 | 15.08.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee, Keisuke Okuda & Strong Machine J) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Ryo Saito (13:13) |
64 | 12.08.2020 | |
Six Way Elimination: Big R Shimizu vs. BxB Hulk vs. Eita vs. KAI vs. Masato Yoshino vs. YAMATO (22:47) |
65 | 10.08.2020 | |
R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Eita) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Ryo Saito) (13:45) |
66 | 09.08.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Punch Tominaga) (14:40) |
67 | 08.08.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Ryo Saito & Ultimo Dragon) (12:48) |
68 | 02.08.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka) (13:13) |
69 | 19.07.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Genki Horiguchi, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Eita, H.Y.O & Kaito Ishida) (16:19) |
70 | 15.07.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, KAI, Strong Machine J & YAMATO) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino, Shuji Kondo & Susumu Yokosuka) (17:34) |
71 | 12.07.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Dia, KAI & YAMATO) defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) (15:44) |
72 | 05.07.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) vs. Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Dia & Kzy) - No Contest (12:05) |
73 | 04.07.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) & Shuji Kondo defeat R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida) (14:21) |
74 | 28.06.2020 | |
Open The Triangle Gate Title: Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J) (c) defeat Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Yasushi Kanda) (19:33) |
75 | 24.05.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Kota Minoura, Oji Shiiba & Punch Tominaga) (11:54) |
76 | 04.04.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Ryo Saito) & Gamma defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi, Naruki Doi & Yasushi Kanda) (12:17) |
77 | 22.03.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Takashi Yoshida) by DQ (14:14) |
78 | 01.03.2020 | |
R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu & Eita) & Diamante defeat Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Masato Yoshino) (13:40) |
79 | 29.02.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Don Fujii, Masato Yoshino & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee, Kota Minoura & Punch Tominaga) (11:14) |
80 | 24.02.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Toryumon (Naruki Doi & Yasushi Kanda) (12:15) |
81 | 23.02.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee, Punch Tominaga & Yosuke Santa Maria) defeat Team Toryumon (Kagetora & Masato Yoshino) & Masaaki Mochizuki (9:31) |
82 | 22.02.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & Jason Lee) & Martin Kirby (11:39) |
83 | 16.02.2020 | |
Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K, Dragon Dia & Strong Machine J) defeat Team Toryumon (Kagetora, Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) (15:47) |
84 | 11.02.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi, Masato Yoshino & Ultimo Dragon) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Eita & H.Y.O) & Diamante (18:08) |
85 | 07.02.2020 | |
Three Way Elimination: Masato Yoshino & Shuji Kondo defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Eita) and Team Dragon Gate (KAI & YAMATO) (13:36) |
86 | 02.02.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Dragon Kid, Genki Horiguchi & Masato Yoshino) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Takashi Yoshida) & Diamante (12:55) |
87 | 02.02.2020 | |
Six Man Tag Team Three Way Elimination: Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, BxB Hulk & Eita) and Team Dragon Gate (KAI, Kzy & YAMATO) (22:04) |
88 | 01.02.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (K-ness, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito) defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, BxB Hulk, Eita & Kaito Ishida) (11:38) |
89 | 31.01.2020 | |
Italian Connection (Condotti Shuji, YASSINI & YOSSINO) & Milanito Collection at defeat Henry III Sugawara, Kenichiro Arai, Koichiro Arai & SAITO (15:11) |
90 | 31.01.2020 | |
Masaaki Mochizuki, TARU, Ultimo Dragon & YOSSINO defeat R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Eita & H.Y.O) & Diamante (9:26) |
91 | 29.01.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Ryo Saito & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Yosuke Santa Maria) & Martin Kirby (11:32) |
92 | 26.01.2020 | |
Ashiyanikki Cup Six Man Tag Team Tournament Semi Final: R.E.D. (Big R Shimizu, Eita & Kaito Ishida) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Ryo Saito) (15:04) |
93 | 25.01.2020 | |
DoiYoshi (Masato Yoshino & Naruki Doi) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk & Takashi Yoshida) by DQ (12:14) |
94 | 24.01.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Kagetora & Masato Yoshino) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) (10:04) |
95 | 19.01.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Kagetora, Masato Yoshino & Ryo Saito) defeat R.E.D. (Eita, H.Y.O & Kaito Ishida) by DQ (13:26) |
96 | 18.01.2020 | |
Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Ryo Saito & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat R.E.D. (BxB Hulk, Eita, H.Y.O & Takashi Yoshida) (12:55) |
97 | 15.01.2020 | |
Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament Semi Final: Team Dragon Gate (Ben-K & YAMATO) defeat Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) (12:32) |
98 | 12.01.2020 | |
Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament Quarter Final: Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Jason Lee & Yosuke Santa Maria) (18:03) |
99 | 11.01.2020 | |
Open The Twin Gate Title Tournament First Round: Team Toryumon (Masato Yoshino & Susumu Yokosuka) defeat Team Dragon Gate (Keisuke Okuda & Punch Tominaga) (10:13) |
100 | 29.12.2019 | |
Hija Kidman & Masato Yoshino defeat Gurukun Mask & Shikuwasa Z (12:42) |