1 | 17.03.2024 | |
Elimination: Junta Miyawaki, Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura, Yoshinari Ogawa & Yu Owada defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (22:17) |
2 | 14.03.2024 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge & Mohammed Yone defeat Hajime Ohara, Masa Kitamiya & Naomichi Marufuji (11:32) |
3 | 13.03.2024 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone defeat Hajime Ohara, Junta Miyawaki, Manabu Soya, Naomichi Marufuji & Takashi Sugiura (16:08) |
4 | 11.03.2024 | |
REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Akitoshi Saito, Go Shiozaki & Mohammed Yone (9:20) |
5 | 10.03.2024 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone defeat Alejandro, Hajime Ohara & Super Crazy (7:21) |
6 | 09.03.2024 | |
GLG (Anthony Greene, Jake Lee & LJ Cleary) defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (10:32) |
7 | 08.03.2024 | |
Alejandro, HAYATA & Ninja Mack defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (8:42) |
8 | 03.03.2024 | |
Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone defeat Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) (9:22) |
9 | 01.03.2024 | |
Mohammed Yone defeats Yoshikazu Yokoyama (10:05) |
10 | 23.02.2024 | |
Kubota Brothers (Hide Kubota & Yasu Kubota) defeat Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (10:39) |
11 | 16.02.2024 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat REAL ZERO1 (Chris Vice & Yoshikazu Yokoyama) (10:48) |
12 | 15.02.2024 | |
Masato Tanaka defeats Mohammed Yone (12:16) |
13 | 09.02.2024 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Mohammed Yone defeat Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura & Yu Owada (15:09) |
14 | 04.02.2024 | |
Daiki Inaba, Eita, HAYATA, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (15:08) |
15 | 03.02.2024 | |
REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Akitoshi Saito, Go Shiozaki & Mohammed Yone (13:32) |
16 | 21.01.2024 | |
Naomichi Marufuji, Takashi Sugiura, Ulka Sasaki & Yu Owada defeat Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone (15:19) |
17 | 13.01.2024 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Hi69 & Mohammed Yone defeat Naomichi Marufuji, Taishi Ozawa, Takashi Sugiura & Yu Owada (14:26) |
18 | 02.01.2024 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Mohammed Yone, Super Crazy & Terry Yaki defeat Akitoshi Saito, Hajime Ohara, Hi69 & Kai Fujimura (7:22) |
19 | 23.12.2023 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Go Shiozaki & Taishi Ozawa defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Super Crazy (12:05) |
20 | 20.12.2023 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Go Shiozaki & Mohammed Yone defeat REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (10:40) |
21 | 10.12.2023 | |
REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Taishi Ozawa (12:10) |
22 | 17.11.2023 | |
Go Shiozaki, Kai Fujimura, Stallion Rogers & Taishi Ozawa defeat Mohammed Yone, Super Crazy, Takashi Sugiura & Yu Owada (13:15) |
23 | 28.10.2023 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Kai Fujimura & Stallion Rogers defeat Mohammed Yone, Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (7:49) |
24 | 27.10.2023 | |
REAL (Hideki Suzuki, Saxon Huxley & Shuhei Taniguchi) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Takashi Sugiura (8:17) |
25 | 26.10.2023 | |
Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (8:28) |
26 | 22.10.2023 | |
REAL (Saxon Huxley & Shuhei Taniguchi) defeat Mohammed Yone & Taishi Ozawa (7:38) |
27 | 24.09.2023 | |
Dark: Akitoshi Saito, Atsushi Kotoge, Stallion Rogers & Taishi Ozawa defeat Daiki Inaba, Hi69, Mohammed Yone & Yu Owada (8:09) |
28 | 23.09.2023 | |
REAL (Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Adam Brooks, Masa Kitamiya & Mohammed Yone (9:50) |
29 | 17.09.2023 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Takashi Sugiura defeat Kai Fujimura, Taishi Ozawa & Yu Owada (8:44) |
30 | 10.09.2023 | |
Masa Kitamiya & Mohammed Yone defeat Junta Miyawaki & Naomichi Marufuji (11:14) |
31 | 09.09.2023 | |
Adam Brooks & Mohammed Yone defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Hi69 (7:36) |
32 | 03.09.2023 | |
Pre-Show: Kai Fujimura & Taishi Ozawa defeat Mohammed Yone & Yu Owada (8:37) |
33 | 30.07.2023 | |
Akitoshi Saito & Super Crazy defeat Mohammed Yone & Taishi Ozawa (10:34)NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Ishikawa Industrial Exhibition Hall No. 3 in Kanazawa, Ishikawa, Japan |
34 | 29.07.2023 | |
Katsuhiko Nakajima & Mohammed Yone defeat Hajime Ohara & Naomichi Marufuji (13:01) |
35 | 23.07.2023 | |
Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masa Kitamiya defeat Lance Anoa'i, Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji (11:07) |
36 | 09.07.2023 | |
REAL (Hideki Suzuki, Kazuyuki Fujita, Saxon Huxley & Shuhei Taniguchi) defeat Go Shiozaki, Masa Kitamiya, Mohammed Yone & Yoshiki Inamura (13:31) |
37 | 24.06.2023 | |
AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima), GAINA & Mohammed Yone defeat REAL (Kazuyuki Fujita, Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) (14:37) |
38 | 22.06.2023 | |
REAL (Hideki Suzuki, Kazuyuki Fujita, Saxon Huxley, Shuhei Taniguchi & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone), Stallion Rogers & THE TOUGH (Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) (14:14) |
39 | 18.06.2023 | |
Mohammed Yone & Super Crazy defeat Kai Fujimura & Stallion Rogers (8:08) |
40 | 17.06.2023 | |
Akitoshi Saito, Seiki Yoshioka & Stallion Rogers defeat Alejandro, Mohammed Yone & Taishi Ozawa (7:42) |
41 | 31.05.2023 | |
Daiki Inaba, Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone, Naomichi Marufuji, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura (17:19) |
42 | 28.05.2023 | |
Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji (13:21) |
43 | 04.05.2023 | |
Pre-Show: Mohammed Yone & Super Crazy defeat Akitoshi Saito & Taishi Ozawa (10:58) |
44 | 23.04.2023 | |
Mohammed Yone defeats Taishi Ozawa (6:15) |
45 | 22.04.2023 | |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima & Kenoh) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (12:20) |
46 | 27.03.2023 | |
Mohammed Yone defeats Taishi Ozawa (7:35)NOAH Sunny Voyage 2023 - Online Stream @ Hachinohe YouTree 1st Floor Multipurpose Hall in Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan |
47 | 26.03.2023 | |
Saxon Huxley defeats Mohammed Yone (5:26) |
48 | 25.03.2023 | |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Naomichi Marufuji defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (12:54) |
49 | 24.03.2023 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kinya Okada & Taishi Ozawa (7:28) |
50 | 19.03.2023 | |
Hideki Suzuki & Saxon Huxley defeat Mohammed Yone & Yoshiki Inamura (7:55) |
51 | 12.02.2023 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kinya Okada & Taishi Ozawa (7:05) |
52 | 04.02.2023 | |
Anthony Greene defeats Mohammed Yone (10:20) |
53 | 15.01.2023 | |
Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (7:19) |
54 | 09.01.2023 | |
Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Naomichi Marufuji (14:45) |
55 | 08.01.2023 | |
Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (6:24) |
56 | 01.01.2023 | |
Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Shuhei Taniguchi (8:48) |
57 | 19.12.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Shuhei Taniguchi & Taishi Ozawa (11:07) |
58 | 14.12.2022 | |
Daiki Inaba & Masa Kitamiya defeat Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone by referee's decision (12:34) |
59 | 23.11.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kongo (Hi69 & Tadasuke) (10:22) |
60 | 11.11.2022 | |
Five Way Elimination: ISHIN & Manabu Soya defeat GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Minorita) and Los Perros del Mal de Japon (Eita & Super Crazy) and M3K (Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) and BIG BOSS Shimizu & Mohammed Yone (9:44) |
61 | 10.11.2022 | |
GHC Tag Team Title: Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura (c) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (22:54) |
62 | 03.11.2022 | |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Satoshi Kojima, Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone), Kaito Kiyomiya & Yoshiki Inamura (19:59) |
63 | 16.10.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Masa Kitamiya & Shuhei Taniguchi (11:20) |
64 | 15.10.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Masato Tanaka defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (13:51) |
65 | 14.10.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone), Satoshi Kojima & Takashi Sugiura defeat Masa Kitamiya, Masato Tanaka, Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi (17:10) |
66 | 08.10.2022 | |
Mohammed Yone defeats Taishi Ozawa (7:58) |
67 | 25.09.2022 | |
Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) (9:47) |
68 | 16.09.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) & Satoshi Kojima defeat Daiki Inaba, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (14:09) |
69 | 15.09.2022 | |
Masato Tanaka & Shuhei Taniguchi defeat Mohammed Yone & Naomichi Marufuji (12:34) |
70 | 03.09.2022 | |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Masakatsu Funaki & Shuji Kondo) defeat Alejandro, Masa Kitamiya & Mohammed Yone (13:14) |
71 | 28.08.2022 | |
Pre-Show: Daiki Inaba, Shuhei Taniguchi & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone & Stallion Rogers (11:05) |
72 | 20.08.2022 | |
Daiki Inaba & Mohammed Yone defeat Shuhei Taniguchi & Yoshiki Inamura (11:23) |
73 | 11.08.2022 | |
Pre-Show: Daiki Inaba & Mohammed Yone defeat Stallion Rogers & Yoshiki Inamura (9:28) |
74 | 05.08.2022 | |
Masa Kitamiya & Mohammed Yone defeat Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuhei Taniguchi (9:10) |
75 | 31.07.2022 | |
Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone defeat Akitoshi Saito & Kinya Okada (11:19) |
76 | 30.07.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kinya Okada & Masa Kitamiya (12:12) |
77 | 22.07.2022 | |
Masa Kitamiya, Shuhei Taniguchi & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Akitoshi Saito, Mohammed Yone & Takashi Sugiura (9:33) |
78 | 21.07.2022 | |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat Daiki Inaba, Mohammed Yone & Yoshiki Inamura (15:25) |
79 | 03.07.2022 | |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Alejandro & Mohammed Yone (13:45) |
80 | 02.07.2022 | |
Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki, NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Kinya Okada, Mohammed Yone & Simon Gotch (13:15) |
81 | 24.06.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Atsushi Kotoge & Kinya Okada (12:11) |
82 | 19.06.2022 | |
Alexander Otsuka & Mohammed Yone defeat Kinya Okada & Shuhei Taniguchi (10:59) |
83 | 07.06.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kai Fujimura & Shuhei Taniguchi (11:35) |
84 | 05.06.2022 | |
Go Shiozaki, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura defeat Daiki Inaba, Mohammed Yone & Satoshi Kojima (22:48) |
85 | 30.05.2022 | |
Atsushi Kotoge, Mohammed Yone & Satoshi Kojima defeat Daisuke Harada, Go Shiozaki & Shuhei Taniguchi (20:53)NOAH Sanctuary - Online Stream @ Club Citta in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan |
86 | 21.05.2022 | |
Shuhei Taniguchi defeats Mohammed Yone (10:42) |
87 | 05.05.2022 | |
Kongo (Hi69 & Katsuhiko Nakajima) defeat Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone) (8:57) |
88 | 30.04.2022 | |
Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Manabu Soya & Tadasuke) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, King Tany & Mohammed Yone) (12:55) |
89 | 17.04.2022 | |
Daiki Inaba, Kinya Okada & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, King Tany & Mohammed Yone) |
90 | 09.04.2022 | |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kai Fujimura & Kinya Okada (10:20) |
91 | 08.04.2022 | |
Alejandro & Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone) defeat Daiki Inaba, Kai Fujimura & Kinya Okada (8:36) |
92 | 03.04.2022 | |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kinya Okada & Yoshiki Inamura (11:59) |
93 | 24.03.2022 | |
Junta Miyawaki, Masa Kitamiya, Mohammed Yone & Yoshiki Inamura defeat King Tany, Kinya Okada, Masaaki Mochizuki & Yasutaka Yano (11:44) |
94 | 23.03.2022 | |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kinya Okada & Masaaki Mochizuki (10:37) |
95 | 21.03.2022 | |
Kinya Okada, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, King Tany & Mohammed Yone) (10:59) |
96 | 20.03.2022 | |
Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito, King Tany & Mohammed Yone) defeat Kongo (Hajime Ohara, Nio & Tadasuke) (11:36) |
97 | 25.02.2022 | |
Mohammed Yone defeats Kinya Okada (7:31) |
98 | 23.02.2022 | |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone) defeat Funky Express (Akitoshi Saito & Masao Inoue) (11:58) |
99 | 12.02.2022 | |
Funky Express (King Tany & Mohammed Yone) & Takashi Sugiura defeat Kinya Okada, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura (13:53) |
100 | 11.02.2022 | |
Hajime Ohara, Kazushi Sakuraba & Mohammed Yone defeat Junta Miyawaki, King Tany & Takashi Sugiura (13:29) |