1 | 24.03.2024 | |
Big Hug (Hyo & Luis Mante) defeat Dragon Kid & Kagetora (8:10) |
2 | 20.03.2024 | |
Gianni Valletta & KAI defeat Dragon Kid & Kagetora (4:24) |
3 | 17.03.2024 | |
Kagetora defeats Yasutaka Oosera (8:56) |
4 | 16.03.2024 | |
MPW Tohoku Tag Team Title: Rasse & Ringo Yamaya defeat Kagetora & Yoshitsune (c) (11:56) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
5 | 10.03.2024 | |
Kagetora defeats Dragon Libre (14:07) |
6 | 06.03.2024 | |
BxB Hulk, Kagetora, Punch Tominaga & Takashi Yoshida defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (10:49) |
7 | 05.03.2024 | |
BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid & Kagetora defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Ryoya Tanaka) (9:07) |
8 | 03.03.2024 | |
Jinsei Shinzaki, Kagetora & Yoshitsune defeat MUSASHI, Rui Hiugaji & Taro Nohashi (17:04) |
9 | 02.03.2024 | |
Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Susumu) defeat Big Hug (Hyo & Luis Mante) (9:36) |
10 | 25.02.2024 | |
Kagetora defeats U-T (7:53) |
11 | 23.02.2024 | |
Dragon Kid & Yasushi Kanda defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi & Kagetora (7:22) |
12 | 12.02.2024 | |
Kagetora, Masaaki Mochizuki & Ultimo Dragon defeat GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) (10:52) |
13 | 11.02.2024 | |
Gianni Valletta defeats Kagetora (2:12) |
14 | 11.02.2024 | |
Masaaki Mochizuki & Ultimo Dragon defeat Kagetora & Naruki Doi (9:37) |
15 | 10.02.2024 | |
YAMATO & Yasushi Kanda defeat Kagetora & Masaaki Mochizuki (9:44) |
16 | 07.02.2024 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat Kagetora, Punch Tominaga & Takashi Yoshida (5:29) |
17 | 04.02.2024 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta) defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (8:09) |
18 | 03.02.2024 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & BxB Hulk) defeat Kagetora & YAMATO (10:50) |
19 | 28.01.2024 | |
Dragon Kid defeats Kagetora (9:19) |
20 | 27.01.2024 | |
Open The Brave Gate Title: Hyo (c) defeats Kagetora (9:22) |
21 | 21.01.2024 | |
Kagetora & Naruki Doi defeat Hyo & Luis Mante (10:39) |
22 | 20.01.2024 | |
Royal Rumble: Kagetora defeats Ben-K and BxB Hulk and Don Fujii and Dragon Kid and Genki Horiguchi and Punch Tominaga and Shachihoko BOY and Susumu Mochizuki and Takashi Yoshida and YAMATO and Yasushi Kanda (11:20) |
23 | 11.01.2024 | |
Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora, Kenichiro Arai & Ultimo Dragon defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (12:41) |
24 | 10.01.2024 | |
Hyo & Luis Mante defeat Kagetora & Ryoya Tanaka (10:48) |
25 | 06.01.2024 | |
Hyo & Luis Mante defeat Kagetora & Ultimo Dragon (9:25) |
26 | 26.12.2023 | |
BxB Hulk, Kagetora, Punch Tominaga & Syachihoko BOY defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon (9:16) |
27 | 24.12.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Don Fujii, Kagetora & Mondai Ryu (5:30) |
28 | 20.12.2023 | |
Kagetora & Punch Tominaga defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi & Kenichiro Arai (11:08) |
29 | 19.12.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi, Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Takashi Yoshida (11:14) |
30 | 17.12.2023 | |
Four Way: D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta) defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora and Hyo & Luis Mante and Z-Brats (ISHIN & Shun Skywalker) (13:00) |
31 | 10.12.2023 | |
MPW Tohoku Tag Team Title: Kagetora & Yoshitsune (c) defeat Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke (26:07) |
32 | 06.12.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura) defeat Kagetora & YAMATO (11:15) |
33 | 05.12.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura) defeat Kagetora & Shuji Kondo (8:57) |
34 | 26.11.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora defeat Dragon Kid & Kaito Nagano (9:13) |
35 | 25.11.2023 | |
D'courage (Madoka Kikuta & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (8:01) |
36 | 24.11.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Don Fujii, Kagetora & Punch Tominaga (10:18) |
37 | 23.11.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) defeat Don Fujii, Kagetora, Punch Tominaga & YAMATO (13:05) |
38 | 22.11.2023 | |
Hyo & Luis Mante defeat Kagetora & YAMATO (10:35) |
39 | 21.11.2023 | |
Dragon Kid & Kagetora defeat Don Fujii & Genki Horiguchi (9:26) |
40 | 19.11.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura) defeat Kagetora & Susumu Mochizuki (12:48) |
41 | 18.11.2023 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Susumu Mochizuki (16:29) |
42 | 11.11.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora defeat Mondai Ryu & YAMATO (8:01) |
43 | 09.11.2023 | |
Don Fujii, Kagetora & Ultimo Dragon defeat Kenichiro Arai & M3K (Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (10:09) |
44 | 05.11.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Mondai Ryu (4:23) |
45 | 04.11.2023 | |
Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Naruki Doi & Ryoya Tanaka defeat Z-Brats (H.Y.O, ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (8:27) |
46 | 03.11.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) & Kagetora defeat Mochizuki Jr., Strong Machine J & Yoshiki Kato (10:47) |
47 | 28.10.2023 | |
Kagetora, Ryoya Tanaka & YAMATO defeat Z-Brats (H.Y.O, ISHIN & KAI) (9:20) |
48 | 23.10.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Punch Tominaga (7:58) |
49 | 22.10.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Jason Lee defeat Kagetora & Punch Tominaga (6:35) |
50 | 22.10.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & BxB Hulk) defeat Kagetora & Punch Tominaga (7:92) |
51 | 21.10.2023 | |
Kagetora & Yuki Yoshioka defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei & Strong Machine J) (10:32) |
52 | 20.10.2023 | |
Dragon Kid & Kagetora defeat Maruyoshi & UDON Jiro (15:24) |
53 | 15.10.2023 | |
MPW Tohoku Tag Team Title: Kagetora & Yoshitsune (c) defeat GAINA & Taro Nohashi (16:57) |
54 | 09.10.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Ryo Saito (11:48) |
55 | 06.10.2023 | |
Kagetora & Mondai Ryu defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi & Ho Ho Lun (6:08) |
56 | 05.10.2023 | |
Hikaru Sato & Kagetora defeat Punch Tominaga & Ryo Kawamura by KO (10:28) |
57 | 02.10.2023 | |
Kagetora & YAMATO defeat Z-Brats (ISHIN & KAI) by DQ (9:00) |
58 | 01.10.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura) defeat Kagetora & YAMATO (13:12) |
59 | 30.09.2023 | |
Ben-K & Eita defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (7:30) |
60 | 24.09.2023 | |
Don Fujii, Kagetora & TN Revolucion defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta) & Ryoya Tanaka (10:21) |
61 | 23.09.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Dragon Kid, Kagetora & Mondai Ryu (10:36) |
62 | 18.09.2023 | |
Don Fujii, Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi defeat Kagetora, Mondai Ryu & YAMATO (11:46) |
63 | 17.09.2023 | |
Ho Ho Lun & Kagetora defeat Dragon Kid & Genki Horiguchi (7:42) |
64 | 16.09.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura) defeat Kagetora & Ryu Fuda (9:07) |
65 | 10.09.2023 | |
M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Ultimo Dragon (8:31) |
66 | 09.09.2023 | |
Don Fujii, Kagetora, TN Revolucion & Ultimo Dragon defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jason Lee, Kzy & U-T) (12:28) |
67 | 07.09.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee & U-T) defeat Kagetora, Punch Tominaga & Ultimo Dragon (10:08) |
68 | 03.09.2023 | |
Kagetora & Ryu Fuda defeat Dragon Kid & Ryoya Tanaka (6:27) |
69 | 02.09.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K & Kota Minoura) defeat Jason Lee & Kagetora (9:31) |
70 | 27.08.2023 | |
Kagetora & Madoka Kikuta defeat Natural Vibes (Jason Lee & Strong Machine J) (10:30) |
71 | 26.08.2023 | |
Kagetora, Punch Tominaga, Takashi Yoshida & Ultimo Dragon defeat Kung Fu Masters (Ho Ho Lun, Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee & Super Shenlong) (10:20) |
72 | 20.08.2023 | |
BxB Hulk, Ho Ho Lun, Naruki Doi & Ultimo Dragon defeat Kagetora, Mondai Ryu, Punch Tominaga & Shuji Kondo (7:54) |
73 | 19.08.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & YAMATO (11:23) |
74 | 13.08.2023 | |
Ho Ho Lun & Strong Machine J defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (6:22) |
75 | 13.08.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, Kota Minoura & Minorita) defeat Kagetora, Kaito Nagano & YAMATO (10:18) |
76 | 12.08.2023 | |
Kagetora & YAMATO defeat Natural Vibes (Jason Lee & U-T) (10:42) |
77 | 11.08.2023 | |
Kagetora & Madoka Kikuta defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & U-T) (11:04) |
78 | 06.08.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk, Kota Minoura & Minorita) defeat Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Madoka Kikuta & YAMATO (18:55) |
79 | 05.08.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Ho Ho Lun defeat Kagetora & Punch Tominaga (6:59) |
80 | 04.08.2023 | |
Natural Vibes (Jason Lee, Kzy & U-T) & Ho Ho Lun defeat Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Naruki Doi & YAMATO (8:28) |
81 | 03.08.2023 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka), Eita, Kagetora & YAMATO defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (9:19) |
82 | 17.07.2023 | |
Dragon Kid, Kagetora, Naruki Doi & Susumu Mochizuki defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi, Syachihoko BOY, Ultimo Dragon & YAMATO (11:36) |
83 | 16.07.2023 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) & Syachihoko BOY defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & YAMATO (8:07) |
84 | 15.07.2023 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Madoka Kikuta) & Ho Ho Lun defeat Kagetora, Kaito Nagano & YAMATO (11:19) |
85 | 08.07.2023 | |
King Of Gate 2023 First Round: Dragon Kid defeats Kagetora (12:15) |
86 | 07.07.2023 | |
D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka), Kagetora & YAMATO defeat GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, Kota Minoura, Minorita & Naruki Doi) (10:07) |
87 | 02.07.2023 | |
Dragon Dia, Eita & La Estrella defeat Kagetora, Taro Nohashi & U-T (2:46) |
88 | 01.07.2023 | |
Battle Royal: Dragon Dia defeats Genki Horiguchi and Ho Ho Lun and Kagetora and Kono Mama Ichikawa and La Estrella and Mondai Ryu and Ryoya Tanaka and Syachihoko BOY and Takashi Yoshida (8:08) |
89 | 30.06.2023 | |
MPW Tohoku Tag Team Title: Kagetora & Yoshitsune defeat Kazuki Hashimoto & MUSASHI (c) (13:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!! |
90 | 26.06.2023 | |
Genki Horiguchi & Yasushi Kanda defeat Kagetora & Mondai Ryu (10:54) |
91 | 25.06.2023 | |
Kagetora, Masaaki Mochizuki & Yoshitsune defeat Fujita Hayato, Rui Hiugaji & Taro Nohashi (7:54) |
92 | 24.06.2023 | |
Kagetora & YAMATO defeat Genki Horiguchi & Susumu Mochizuki (10:43) |
93 | 23.06.2023 | |
Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi defeat Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (6:05) |
94 | 18.06.2023 | |
GOSAMARU & Kagetora defeat Drake Morimatsu & Genki Horiguchi (7:44) |
95 | 18.06.2023 | |
Sou Ryuo Tag Team Title: Teelan Shisa & Ultra Soki (c) defeat GOSAMARU & Kagetora (19:22) |
96 | 17.06.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk, Kota Minoura & Minorita) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora, Ryu Fuda & YAMATO (12:39) |
97 | 12.06.2023 | |
Ben-K & Don Fujii defeat Kagetora & YAMATO (11:42) |
98 | 11.06.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (BxB Hulk & Minorita) & YAMATO defeat Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi & Kagetora (10:12) |
99 | 11.06.2023 | |
Don Fujii & Kagetora defeat Jacky Funky Kamei & Ryu Fuda (7:35) |
100 | 10.06.2023 | |
GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat Dragon Dia, Kagetora & YAMATO (8:47) |