# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 04.11.2023 |
Rene Dupree defeats Josh Angel (2:17) GNW Renfrew Reckoning - Event @ Renfrew Armouries in Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | |
2 | 04.11.2023 |
GNW Canadian Title: Rene Dupree defeats Magnum McLaren (c) by DQ (11:37) GNW Renfrew Reckoning - Event @ Renfrew Armouries in Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | |
3 | 14.10.2023 |
Three Way: La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier) defeat Monkey Family (Blazer & Grizzy) and Le Changement (Shawn Richards & Sonic Seb) Les Promotions J/R L'Invasion De l'Est 13 - Event @ Centre Recreatif Edouard-Rivet in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
4 | 26.08.2023 |
Three Way: Rene Dupree defeats Kirk Aube and Wesley Pipes Capital City Wrestling The Heat Is On - Event @ Capital Winter Club in Fredericton Junction, New Brunswick, Canada | |
5 | 16.07.2022 |
Anthony Greene, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree, Simon Gotch & Stallion Rogers defeat Daiki Inaba, Kazushi Sakuraba, Kinya Okada, Masaaki Mochizuki & Shuhei Taniguchi (13:29) NOAH Destination 2022 - TV-Show @ Nippon Budokan in Tokyo, Japan | |
6 | 10.07.2022 |
Rene Dupree defeats Kinya Okada (7:37) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2022 - Online Stream @ Fujisan Messe in Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan | |
7 | 03.07.2022 |
Rene Dupree & Simon Gotch defeat Kinya Okada & Yoshiki Inamura (11:47) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2022 - Online Stream @ Big Wing Yamagata in Yamagata, Japan | |
8 | 02.07.2022 |
Masa Kitamiya, Michael Elgin & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree & Timothy Thatcher) (16:03) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2022 - Online Stream @ Big Palette Fukushima in Fukushima, Japan | |
9 | 19.06.2022 |
Go Shiozaki, Masa Kitamiya, Michael Elgin & Yoshiki Inamura defeat Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree, Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher) (21:54) NOAH Back To Kobe! Live 2022 - Online Stream @ Kobe Sambo Hall in Kobe, Hyogo, Japan | |
10 | 12.06.2022 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Michael Elgin, Rene Dupree, Simon Gotch & Timothy Thatcher defeat Daiki Inaba, Kazuyuki Fujita, Masa Kitamiya, Shuhei Taniguchi & Takashi Sugiura (14:01) Cyberfight Festival 2022 - Online Stream @ Saitama Super Arena in Saitama, Japan | |
11 | 08.06.2022 |
Kongo (Katsuhiko Nakajima, Kenoh & Manabu Soya) defeat Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Rene Dupree & Takashi Sugiura) (13:25) NOAH Star Navigation 2022 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
12 | 07.06.2022 |
Sugiura-gun (El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Hideki Suzuki, Rene Dupree, Takashi Sugiura & Timothy Thatcher) defeat Go Shiozaki, Kaito Kiyomiya, Masa Kitamiya, Michael Elgin & Yoshiki Inamura (22:53) NOAH Star Navigation 2022 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
13 | 05.06.2022 |
Rene Dupree defeats Kinya Okada (6:56) NOAH Sunny Voyage 2022 - Online Stream @ Aore Nagaoka in Nagaoka, Niigata, Japan | |
14 | 21.05.2022 |
GHC Tag Team Title: Masa Kitamiya & Michael Elgin defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree (c) (23:22) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Dream On 2022 Final - Online Stream @ Ota City General Gymnasium in Tokyo, Japan | |
15 | 19.05.2022 |
Michael Elgin vs. Rene Dupree - Double Count Out (6:51) NOAH Dream On 2022 - Online Stream @ Yokohama Radiant Hall in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan | |
16 | 05.05.2022 |
Daiki Inaba, Go Shiozaki, Masa Kitamiya & Masato Tanaka defeat Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki & Takashi Sugiura), El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree (20:39) NOAH Dream On 2022 - Online Stream @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
17 | 04.05.2022 |
GHC Tag Team Title: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree defeat Sugiura-gun (Hideki Suzuki & Takashi Sugiura) (c) (18:32) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH Dream On 2022 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
18 | 30.04.2022 |
El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree defeat Daiki Inaba & Masato Tanaka (10:51) NOAH Majestic 2022 - TV-Show @ Ryogoku Kokugikan in Tokyo, Japan | |
19 | 23.09.2021 |
RCW Canadian Heavyweight Title: Michael Richard Blais (c) defeats Rene Dupree RCW Hostile Fire - Event @ Festival Hall in Red Deer, Alberta, Canada | |
20 | 29.08.2021 |
Death: Rene Dupree defeats Warhed DFC No Ring North - Fuck it! We'll Do it Live! - Event @ Tail of the Junction in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
21 | 28.08.2021 |
Rene Dupree defeats Rex Atkins (2:49) GNW - Afternoon Show - Event @ Cataraqui Arena in Kingston, Ontario, Canada | |
22 | 28.08.2021 |
GNW World Television Title / WCR Texas Title Falls Count Anywhere No Disqualification: The Blood Hunter (c) defeats Rene Dupree (5:17) GNW - Evening Show - Event @ Cataraqui Arena in Kingston, Ontario, Canada | |
23 | 12.07.2020 |
Rene Dupree defeats Yoshiki Inamura (9:37) NOAH New Hope - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Chateau Ameba Studio in Tokyo, Japan | |
24 | 05.07.2020 |
Rene Dupree defeats Tadasuke (8:28) NOAH New Hope - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Chateau Ameba Studio in Tokyo, Japan | |
25 | 21.06.2020 |
Rene Dupree defeats Mohammed Yone (9:24) NOAH Go Foward - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
26 | 20.06.2020 |
GHC National Title #1 Contendership Tournament Semi Final: Manabu Soya defeats Rene Dupree (14:37) NOAH All Four Sides - GHC National Title #1 Contendership Tournament - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
27 | 19.06.2020 |
GHC National Title #1 Contendership Tournament First Round: Rene Dupree defeats Nio (7:26) NOAH All Four Sides - GHC National Title #1 Contendership Tournament - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
28 | 14.06.2020 |
Sugiura-gun (Kazushi Sakuraba, Rene Dupree & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Kongo (Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura) (19:20) NOAH Go Forward - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
29 | 31.05.2020 |
Rene Dupree defeats Shuhei Taniguchi (9:59) NOAH New Hope - Tag 2 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
30 | 24.05.2020 |
Kaito Kiyomiya defeats Rene Dupree (13:37) NOAH New Hope - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
31 | 10.05.2020 |
Sugiura-gun (Rene Dupree & Takashi Sugiura) defeat Kongo (Nio & Yoshiki Inamura) (7:46) NOAH Stay Together Muta Fantasia - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
32 | 09.05.2020 |
Sugiura-gun (Kazushi Sakuraba, NOSAWA Rongai & Rene Dupree) defeat Kongo (Hao, Kenou & Manabu Soya) (11:33) NOAH GHC National Championship Sugiura vs. Nakajima - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
33 | 03.05.2020 |
Masa Kitamiya vs. Rene Dupree - Time Limit Draw (20:00) NOAH Stay Together Showdown ~ Sugiura-gun Vs. Kongo - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
34 | 03.05.2020 |
12 Man Elimination: Kongo (Hao, Kenou, Manabu Soya, Masa Kitamiya, Nio & Yoshiki Inamura) defeat Sugiura-gun (Hajime Ohara, Kazushi Sakuraba, NOSAWA Rongai, Rene Dupree, Seiki Yoshioka & Takashi Sugiura) (46:43) NOAH Stay Together Showdown ~ Sugiura-gun Vs. Kongo - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
35 | 19.04.2020 |
GHC Tag Team Title: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree defeat Masaaki Mochizuki & Naomichi Marufuji (c) (23:22) - TITLE CHANGE !!! NOAH The Spirit 2020 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
36 | 18.04.2020 |
Global Tag League 2020 Final: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree defeat AXIZ (Go Shiozaki & Katsuhiko Nakajima) (27:00) NOAH Global Tag League 2020 - NOAH TV Match #6 - TV-Show @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
37 | 14.04.2020 |
Global Tag League 2020 Block A: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree [4] defeat Masaaki Mochizuki & Naomichi Marufuji [2] (17:17) NOAH Global Tag League 2020 - NOAH TV Match #5 - Online Stream @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
38 | 13.04.2020 |
Global Tag League 2020 Block A: Kaito Kiyomiya & Shuhei Taniguchi [2] defeat El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree [2] (12:01) NOAH Global Tag League 2020 - NOAH TV Match #4 - Online Stream @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
39 | 07.04.2020 |
Global Tag League 2020 Block A: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rene Dupree [2] defeat Kongo (Kenou & Masa Kitamiya) [0] (14:55) NOAH Global Tag League 2020 - NOAH TV Match #2 - Online Stream @ NOAH TV Studio in Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan | |
40 | 22.02.2020 |
WWA Title Indiana's Biggest Battle Royal: Josiah defeats Jordan Whittaker (c) and Alexander Knight and Avispo and CCW and Chad Rockman and Chase Nalley and Dakota France and DD Jinks and Henry Shaw and Issacc Acid and Jake Bravado and Jones and Kamil Ahmad and Lizzy Sixx and Logan Abell and Logan Legit and Logan Steel and Matt Diesel and Michael Kaiden and Nick Depp and Nick Willis and Randall Shane and Rashad Moxon and Ray Waddell and Rene Dupree and Roughhouse Rickard and Stonewall and The Boogeyman and Tony Evans and Tyler Hawkins and Vanderpool and Vineeshhh and Willie Finesse and Zebediah and Zodiak (80:43) - TITLE CHANGE !!! WWA Hysteria 102 - The War 2020 - Event @ Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Evansville, Indiana, USA | |
41 | 08.02.2020 |
FLQ Tag Team Title: Rene Dupree & The Beast King FTM defeat Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) (c) - TITLE CHANGE !!! FLQ Cold Wars 2020 - Event @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
42 | 27.11.2019 |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Final: STRONGHEARTS (Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk) defeat Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree (13:37) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Autumn Bout - Tag 5 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
43 | 11.11.2019 |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Block A: Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree [6] defeat Daiki Inaba & Koji Doi [3] (14:11) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Autumn Bout - Tag 3 - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
44 | 03.11.2019 |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Block B: Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree [4] defeat STRONGHEARTS (El Lindaman & Seiki Yoshioka) [1] (11:47) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Autumn Bout - Tag 2 - Event @ Yume Messe Miyagi in Sendai, Miyagi, Japan | |
45 | 02.11.2019 |
Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree defeat Andy Wu & Kaz Hayashi (8:48) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Autumn Bout - Tag 1 - Event @ South Tohoku General Wholesale Center in Fukushima, Japan | |
46 | 26.10.2019 |
Enfants Terribles (Rene Dupree, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) defeat Hajime, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo (8:02) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Updraft - Tag 5 - Event @ Honjo General Park Gymnasium in Honjo, Saitama, Japan | |
47 | 23.10.2019 |
WRESTLE-1 Tag League 2019 Block B: Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree [2] defeat Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo [0] (10:50) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Updraft - Tag 4 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
48 | 22.10.2019 |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Alejandro, Masayuki Kono & Ryuki Honda (11:14) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Updraft - Tag 3 - Event @ Odawara Arena in Odawara, Kanagawa, Japan | |
49 | 14.10.2019 |
El Hijo del Pantera, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) (17:42) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Updraft - Tag 2 - Event @ Kasukabe Fureai Cube in Kasukabe, Saitama, Japan | |
50 | 07.10.2019 |
Kaz Hayashi, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) (14:28) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 Updraft - Tag 1 - Online Stream @ Shin-Kiba 1st RING in Tokyo, Japan | |
51 | 29.09.2019 |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Rene Dupree & Shotaro Ashino) defeat Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono (19:47) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 6th Anniversary - Tag 4 - Event @ Nishikawa Multipurpose Hall in Niigata, Japan | |
52 | 26.09.2019 |
Masaya Takahashi & UTAMARO defeat Rene Dupree & Rionne Fujiwara (8:42) Asuka Pro Launching Business - TV-Show @ Shinjuku FACE in Tokyo, Japan | |
53 | 23.09.2019 |
Enfants Terribles (Kenichiro Arai, Kuma Arashi & Rene Dupree) defeat Kaz Hayashi, Manabu Soya & Shuji Kondo (11:30) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 6th Anniversary - Tag 3 - TV-Show @ Korakuen Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |
54 | 16.09.2019 |
Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) & Rene Dupree defeat Daiki Inaba, Koji Doi, Pegaso Iluminar & Shuji Kondo (16:02) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 6th Anniversary - Tag 2 - Event @ Hakodate General Wholesale Center Distribution Hall in Hakodate, Hokkaido, Japan | |
55 | 15.09.2019 |
Alejandro, Daiki Inaba, Manabu Soya & Masayuki Kono defeat Enfants Terribles (Kuma Arashi, Shotaro Ashino & Yusuke Kodama) & Rene Dupree (18:17) W-1 WRESTLE-1 Tour 2019 6th Anniversary - Tag 1 - Event @ Susukino Mars Gym in Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan | |
56 | 11.08.2019 |
Rene Dupree defeats Charlie Winston WNS You, Me And Dupree - Event @ Community Center in Lunenburg, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
57 | 10.08.2019 |
Rene Dupree defeats Steve McDaniel GNW Obliteration - Event @ Petawawa Civic Centre in Petawawa, Ontario, Canada | |
58 | 27.07.2019 |
UCW Tag Team Title Match (vakant): Lil Blay & Security Craft defeat La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier) - TITLE CHANGE !!! UCW Summer Explosion In Halifax! - Event @ Multipurpose Room in Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
59 | 26.07.2019 |
La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier) defeat Sabotage (Connors & Justin Newhook) UCW Summer Explosion In Dingwall! - Event @ Northern Victoria Community Centre in Dingwall, Nova Scotia, Canada | |
60 | 25.07.2019 |
La Resistance (Rene Dupree & Sylvain Grenier) defeat Sabotage (Connors & Justin Newhook) UCW Summer Explosion In Riverview! - Event @ Coverdale Rec Centre in Riverview, New Brunswick, Canada | |
61 | 22.07.2019 |
Rene Dupree defeats Handsome JF FLQ Juste Pour Rire 2019 - Event @ Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
62 | 19.07.2019 |
Rene Dupree defeats The Beast King FTM FLQ Zoomania II - Event @ L'Astral in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
63 | 13.07.2019 |
William Brady defeats Rene Dupree LLCV Summer Show - Event @ L'Epiphanie, Quebec, Canada | |
64 | 12.07.2019 |
Rene Dupree defeats Benjamin Tull FLQ Zoomania I - Event @ L'Astral in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
65 | 29.06.2019 |
CPW Lineal Heavyweight Title: Will Starr (c) defeats Rene Dupree CPW History 6 - Event @ Henley Green Community Centre in Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
66 | 28.06.2019 |
BCW Heavyweight Title: BT Gunn (c) defeats Rene Dupree BCW Live In East Killbride - Event @ Ballerup Hall in East Kilbride, South Lanarkshire, Scotland, UK | |
67 | 23.06.2019 |
IWA Heavyweight Title: Karim Brigante (c) defeats Rene Dupree IWA La Resa Dei Conti 2 - Event @ Alatri, Latium, Italien | |
68 | 02.06.2019 |
Billy Gunn, Grant Holt & Rene Dupree defeat KOSS Industries (Charlie Winston, Kosta K & Malik) WAW Fightmare 3 - Event @ Norwich City Football Stadium in Norwich, Norfolk, England, UK | |
69 | 26.05.2019 |
Club Tropicana (Aidan Epic & Captain Sexsea) & The Fabulous Nicky defeat Justy, Rene Dupree & Sammy D (11:02) OTT Live In Belfast: Banjaxed - Event @ Europa Hotel Belfast in Belfast, Northern Ireland, UK | |
70 | 19.05.2019 |
cOw Manager Of Champions Title: Blackwell, Carnage & Rene Dupree defeat Colt Cabana (c), Grado & Matt Mayhem - TITLE CHANGE !!! cOw/GHW/CWE Forever Wrestling 2019 - Tag 2 - Event @ Kollertalhalle Walpershofen in Riegelsberg, Saarland, Deutschland | |
71 | 18.05.2019 |
Six Man Tag Team Hair vs. Mask: Demolition Davies, Kenny Killbaine & Rene Dupree defeat Michael Schenkenberg, Nikita Charisma & Toni Harting IPW Germany Nordish Wrestling Weekend - Tag 1 - Event @ Schuppen 6 in Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland | |
72 | 11.05.2019 |
15 Man Schwabacher Stadtmeisterschaft Royal Rumble: Fast Time Moodo defeats Adam Maxted and Akaashi and Bruder Chaos and Cash Crash and Chase Jenkins and Cris Opus and Dani Psych and El Sadistico and Farmer Joe and Georges Khoukaz and Kevin Lazar and Mason Miller and Rene Dupree and SigMasta Rappo GWP Spring XPlosion 2019 - Event @ Markgrafensaal in Schwabach, Bayern, Deutschland | |
73 | 19.04.2019 |
Rene Dupree defeats Cara Noir HOPE Evolution 84: See You On The Kip Side - Event @ Forest Town Arena in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, UK | |
74 | 13.04.2019 |
Benji & Dean Allmark defeat Rene Dupree & Sami Koivu TW 6th Anniversary Show - Event @ The Venue in Carlisle, Cumbria, England, UK | |
75 | 12.04.2019 |
Davey Blaze defeats Rene Dupree BCW PAC Is Back - Event @ Kilmarnock Grand Hall in Kilmarnock, East Ayrshire, Scotland, UK | |
76 | 06.04.2019 |
Kyle Kingsley defeats Rene Dupree HOPE Evolution 83: You Can't Fix The World If All You Have Is A Hammer! - Event @ West End Working Men's Club in Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK | |
77 | 23.03.2019 |
Three Way: Rene Dupree defeats Cortez Castro and Matt Gilbert PWK Living Legends Live - Event @ Century Center in South Bend, Indiana, USA | |
78 | 15.03.2019 |
Rene Dupree defeats Mark Wheeler FLQ Unbreakable - Pay Per View @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
79 | 05.01.2019 |
FLQ Heavyweight Title: Tyson Dux (c) defeats Rene Dupree FLQ/Smash Cold Wars - Pay Per View @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
80 | 11.11.2018 |
Joey Hayes defeats Rene Dupree Mr Cat's Wreck It Wrestling: Mr. Cat Breaks Kayfabe - Event @ Rhylands Sharks ARLFC in Rylands, Warrington, England, UK | |
81 | 10.11.2018 |
Rene Dupree defeats Dan Evans CPW Superstars Project Season One - Event @ Coventry, West Midlands, England, UK | |
82 | 09.11.2018 |
Rene Dupree defeats David Deville HOPE Evolution 74: This Is The End - Event @ Forest Town Arena in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, UK | |
83 | 27.10.2018 |
Four Way: Chief Deputy Dunne defeats Alex Gracie and Dan Moloney and Rene Dupree SWE 8th Anniversary Show - Event @ Gordon Craig Theatre in Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, UK | |
84 | 22.10.2018 |
Rene Dupree defeats Tyson T-Bone EWE Coyote Heat: Swansea - Event @ Coyote Ugly Swansea in Swansea, Wales, UK | |
85 | 20.10.2018 |
RIW Heavyweight Title: Bishop (c) defeats Rene Dupree RIW A Dead Beat Cemetery - Event @ Port Talbot Gas Welfare Club in Port Talbot, Wales, UK | |
86 | 13.10.2018 |
Ironfist Flyweight Title Infinity Gauntlet: Desmon Reg Leake defeats Abel Stevens (c) and CJ Rawlings and Dan Evans and Dominita and Joey Scott and Rene Dupree - TITLE CHANGE !!! Ironfist 7th Anniversary Show - Event @ Richmond Place Club in Hereford, Herefordshire, England, UK | |
87 | 12.10.2018 |
Rene Dupree defeats Bram HOPE 72 Grand Theft Autumn: Red - Event @ Forest Town Arena in Mansfield, Nottinghamshire, England, UK | |
88 | 06.10.2018 |
Cy Gregory defeats Rene Dupree HOPE 71 Grand Theft Autumn: Blue - Event @ West End Working Men's Club in Leicester, Leicestershire, England, UK | |
89 | 01.09.2018 |
Rene Dupree defeats Kevin Bennett FLQ Wathever It Takes - Pay Per View @ Bain Mathieu in Montreal, Quebec, Canada | |
90 | 26.07.2018 |
Justin Lock & Rene Dupree defeat Brandon Hynes & Sheik Aziz NEW SummerCade 3 - Event @ CLB Armoury in St. John's, Newfoundland, Canada | |
91 | 25.07.2018 |
Rene Dupree & Scott Humphries defeat Blake Maxwell & Matt Wheeler NEW Road To Summercade III - Event @ Trinity Placentia Arena in Whitbourne, Newfoundland, Canada | |
92 | 24.07.2018 |
Rene Dupree & Scott Humphries defeat Brandon Hynes & Matt Wheeler NEW Road To Summercade III - Event @ Steele Community Centre in Gander, Newfoundland, Canada | |
93 | 23.07.2018 |
Rene Dupree & Scott Humphries defeat Brandon Hynes & Matt Wheeler NEW Road To Summercade III - Event @ Joe Byrne Memorial Stadium in Grand Falls-Windsor, Newfoundland, Canada | |
94 | 03.06.2018 |
Rene Dupree & Tukay defeat TKO (JJ Roberts & LD James) EWE In Memory Of Brand - Event @ YMCA in Newport, Gwent, Wales, UK | |
95 | 02.06.2018 |
Robert Dreissker defeats Rene Dupree EWA Prater Catchen 2018 - Event @ Zirkuszelt Louis Knie in Wien, Österreich | |
96 | 26.05.2018 |
POW Intercontinental Title: John Klinger (c) defeats Rene Dupree POW Live In Bremen - Tag 2 - Event @ Pier 2 in Bremen, Deutschland | |
97 | 25.05.2018 |
POW Intercontinental Title Three Way: John Klinger defeats Fabio Ferrari (c) and Rene Dupree (12:59) - TITLE CHANGE !!! POW Live In Bremen - Tag 1 - Event @ Pier 2 in Bremen, Deutschland | |
98 | 19.05.2018 |
Four Way: Michael Kovac defeats Crazy Sexy Mike and Drake Destroyer and Rene Dupree SWE/EWA Strike Back - Event @ Kulturzentrum Schützi in Olten, Solothurn, Schweiz | |
99 | 18.05.2018 |
Rene Dupree defeats Dan Magee UPW Let The Games Begin - Event @ Wincanton Memorial Hall in Wincanton, Somerset, England, UK | |
100 | 13.05.2018 |
A-Buck defeats Rene Dupree APC Apocalypse II - Event @ Studio Jenny in Nanterre, Frankreich |