# | Date | Promotion | Match |
1 | 27.03.2024 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats The Butcher AEW Rampage #138 - TV-Show @ Centre Videotron in Quebec City, Quebec, Canada | |
2 | 14.02.2024 |
The Von Erichs (Marshall von Erich & Ross von Erich) & Dustin Rhodes defeat Hitt, Romero Crews & Shimbashi (1:47) AEW Rampage #132 - TV-Show @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
3 | 17.01.2024 |
AEW TNT Title: Christian Cage (c) defeats Dustin Rhodes (15:25) AEW Dynamite #224 - TV-Show @ North Charleston Coliseum in North Charleston, South Carolina, USA | |
4 | 13.01.2024 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Willie Mack (4:06) AEW Collision #30 - TV-Show @ Chartway Arena in Norfolk, Virginia, USA | |
5 | 10.01.2024 |
Adam Copeland, Dustin Rhodes, Orange Cassidy & Preston Vance defeat Lance Archer & The Mogul Embassy (Bishop Kaun, Brian Cage & Toa Liona) (10:24) AEW Dynamite #223 - Homecoming 2024 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
6 | 30.12.2023 |
Swerve Strickland defeats Dustin Rhodes (9:28) AEW Worlds End - Pay Per View @ Nassau Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Uniondale, New York, USA | |
7 | 04.11.2023 |
Mark Briscoe & Naturally Limitless (Dustin Rhodes & Keith Lee) defeat Kip Sabian & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake) (4:33) AEW Collision #21 - TV-Show @ Intrust Bank Arena in Wichita, Kansas, USA | |
8 | 18.10.2023 |
Dynamite Diamond Ring 2023 Battle Royal: Juice Robinson defeats Daniel Garcia and Dustin Rhodes and Jake Hager and Jeff Hardy and Johnny TV and Komander and Matt Hardy and Matt Menard and Matt Sydal and Max Caster and Trent Beretta (14:33) AEW Dynamite #211 - TV-Show @ Fort Bend Epicenter in Rosenberg, Texas, USA | |
9 | 12.07.2023 |
Naturally Limitless (Dustin Rhodes & Keith Lee) defeat The Jericho Appreciation Society (Angelo Parker & Matt Menard) (9:49) AEW Rampage #101 - TV-Show @ SaskTel Centre in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada | |
10 | 29.06.2023 |
Owen Hart Foundation 2023 Men's Tournament Quarter Final: Powerhouse Hobbs defeats Dustin Rhodes (11:11) AEW Collision #3 - TV-Show @ FirstOntario Centre in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada | |
11 | 28.05.2023 |
AEW International Title 21 Man Blackjack Battle Royale: Orange Cassidy (c) defeats Ari Daivari and Bandido and Big Bill and Brian Cage and Chuck Taylor and Dustin Rhodes and Jay White and Juice Robinson and Keith Lee and Kip Sabian and Komander and Lee Moriarty and Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fenix and Ricky Starks and Swerve Strickland and The Blade and The Butcher and Tony Nese and Trent Beretta (22:29) AEW Double Or Nothing 2023 - Pay Per View @ T-Mobile Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
12 | 17.05.2023 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Bishop Kaun (8:58) AEW Rampage #93 - TV-Show @ Moody Center in Austin, Texas, USA | |
13 | 26.04.2023 |
Naturally Limitless (Dustin Rhodes & Keith Lee) defeat Brady Pierce & Charlie James (2:07) AEW Rampage #90 - TV-Show @ FLA Live Arena in Sunrise, Florida, USA | |
14 | 15.03.2023 |
Naturally Limitless (Dustin Rhodes & Keith Lee) defeat Jessie V & Levi Night (2:41) AEW Dark: Elevation #107 - Online Stream @ Canada Life Centre in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada | |
15 | 03.03.2023 |
Naturally Limitless (Dustin Rhodes & Keith Lee) defeat Mogul Affiliates (Parker Boudreaux & Swerve Strickland) (11:04) AEW Rampage #82 - TV-Show @ Cow Palace in San Francisco, California, USA | |
16 | 15.02.2023 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Swerve Strickland by DQ (12:26) AEW Rampage #80 - Slam Dunk 2023 - TV-Show @ Sames Auto Arena in Laredo, Texas, USA | |
17 | 14.12.2022 |
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent Beretta), Dustin Rhodes & Orange Cassidy defeat Kip Sabian, The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & Trent Seven (10:42) AEW Rampage #71 - TV-Show @ Curtis Cullwell Center in Garland, Texas, USA | |
18 | 07.12.2022 |
Dynamite Diamond Ring 2022 Battle Royal: Ricky Starks defeats Brian Cage and Dalton Castle and Dustin Rhodes and Ethan Page and Jack Perry and Kip Sabian and Lee Moriarty and Matt Hardy and Orange Cassidy and Shawn Dean and The Butcher (13:08) AEW Dynamite #166 - TV-Show @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
19 | 24.08.2022 |
ROH World Title: Claudio Castagnoli (c) defeats Dustin Rhodes (12:27) AEW Rampage #55 - TV-Show @ Wolstein Center in Cleveland, Ohio, USA | |
20 | 29.06.2022 |
Royal Rampage: Brody King defeats Adam Page and Dante Martin and Darby Allin and Dustin Rhodes and Frankie Kazarian and John Silver and Keith Lee and Konosuke Takeshita and Matt Hardy and Max Caster and Orange Cassidy and Penta Oscuro and Powerhouse Hobbs and Ricky Starks and Rush and Swerve Strickland and The Blade and The Butcher and Tony Nese (22:41) AEW Rampage #47 - Royal Rampage 2022 - TV-Show @ Little Caesars Arena in Detroit, Michigan, USA | |
21 | 20.04.2022 |
CM Punk defeats Dustin Rhodes (17:26) AEW Dynamite #133 - TV-Show @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
22 | 23.03.2022 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Lance Archer (9:32) AEW Rampage #33 - TV-Show @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
23 | 08.01.2022 |
AEW Interim TNT Title Match (vakant): Sammy Guevara defeats Dustin Rhodes (16:15) - TITLE CHANGE !!! AEW Battle Of The Belts - TV-Show @ Bojangles Coliseum in Charlotte, North Carolina, USA | |
24 | 01.12.2021 |
The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson, Dustin Rhodes & Lee Johnson) defeat The Wingmen (Cezar Bononi, JD Drake & Peter Avalon) (5:04) AEW Dark: Elevation #40 - Online Stream @ Gas South Arena in Duluth, Georgia, USA | |
25 | 23.10.2021 |
AEW World Title Eliminator Tournament First Round: Bryan Danielson defeats Dustin Rhodes by referee's decision (14:28) AEW Dynamite #107 - Saturday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Addition Financial Arena in Orlando, Florida, USA | |
26 | 15.10.2021 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Gustavo (1:18) AEW Dark: Elevation #33 - Online Stream @ James L. Knight Center in Miami, Florida, USA | |
27 | 15.09.2021 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats QT Marshall (6:36) AEW Dark: Elevation #29 - Online Stream @ Prudential Center in Newark, New Jersey, USA | |
28 | 08.09.2021 |
Malakai Black defeats Dustin Rhodes (9:53) AEW Dynamite #101 - TV-Show @ Fifth Third Arena in Cincinnati, Ohio, USA | |
29 | 14.07.2021 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Aaron Solo (6:02) AEW Dark #98 - Online Stream @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
30 | 26.06.2021 |
The Nightmare Family (Brock Anderson, Dustin Rhodes & Lee Johnson) defeat Adrian Alanis, Justin Corino & Liam Gray (4:24) AEW Dark: Elevation #16 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
31 | 05.06.2021 |
The Nightmare Family (Dustin Rhodes & Lee Johnson) defeat Travis Titan & VSK (3:07) AEW Dark: Elevation #14 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
32 | 04.06.2021 |
Bullrope: Dustin Rhodes defeats Nick Comoroto (10:05) AEW Dynamite #87 - Friday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
33 | 30.05.2021 |
Casino Battle Royale: Jungle Boy defeats Aaron Solow and Anthony Bowens and Brian Pillman Jr. and Christian Cage and Colt Cabana and Dustin Rhodes and Evil Uno and Griff Garrison and Isiah Kassidy and Lee Johnson and Lio Rush and Marq Quen and Matt Hardy and Matt Sydal and Max Caster and Nick Comoroto and Penta El Zero Miedo and Powerhouse Hobbs and Serpentico and Ten (23:29) AEW Double Or Nothing 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
34 | 12.05.2021 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Aaron Solow (9:47) AEW Dark: Elevation #10 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
35 | 22.04.2021 |
The Factory (Aaron Solow, Nick Comoroto & QT Marshall) defeat The Nightmare Family (Billy Gunn, Dustin Rhodes & Lee Johnson) (6:44) AEW Dynamite #82 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
36 | 07.03.2021 |
Casino Tag Team Royale: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeat Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) (26:45) AEW Revolution 2021 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
37 | 03.03.2021 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon (3:34) AEW Dark #78 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
38 | 03.02.2021 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) & Nick Comoroto defeat The Jersey Muscle Society (Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita) & Vary Morales (3:56) AEW Dark #74 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
39 | 21.01.2021 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) & Nick Comoroto defeat TNT (Terrell Hughes & Terrence Hughes) & M'Badu (7:16) AEW Dark #73 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
40 | 20.01.2021 |
Dark: The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) & Nick Comoroto defeat Ryan Nemeth, Shawn Dean & Vary Morales AEW Dark #72 - Dark Match @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
41 | 17.12.2020 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Evil Uno (8:27) AEW Dynamite #64 - Holiday Bash 2020 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
42 | 03.12.2020 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Ten (2:49) AEW Dynamite #62 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
43 | 11.11.2020 |
Bunkhouse: The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) (13:02) AEW Dynamite #58 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
44 | 23.09.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat Colt Cabana & John Silver (6:32) AEW Dark #54 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
45 | 09.09.2020 |
AEW TNT Title: Mr. Brodie Lee (c) defeats Dustin Rhodes (10:28) AEW Dynamite #49 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
46 | 05.09.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall), Matt Cardona & Scorpio Sky defeat Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Mr. Brodie Lee & Stu Grayson) (15:04) AEW All Out 2020 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
47 | 02.09.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat The Dark Order (Five & Ten) (8:02) AEW Dark #50 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
48 | 27.08.2020 |
AEW World Tag Team Title #1 Contendership Gauntlet: FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood) defeat Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (21:32) AEW Dynamite #47 - Thursday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
49 | 13.08.2020 |
The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) & The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) (9:45) AEW Dynamite #46 - Saturday Night Dynamite - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
50 | 30.07.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) (6:21) AEW Dark #46 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
51 | 11.06.2020 |
AEW World Tag Team Title: Adam Page & Kenny Omega (c) defeat The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) (12:56) AEW Dynamite #37 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
52 | 27.05.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat Brandon Cutler & Peter Avalon (7:29) AEW Dark #36 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
53 | 23.05.2020 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Shawn Spears (4:11) AEW Double Or Nothing 2020 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
54 | 20.05.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) (5:01) AEW Dark #35 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
55 | 29.04.2020 |
AEW TNT Title Tournament Semi Final: Lance Archer defeats Dustin Rhodes (22:44) AEW Dynamite #30 - TV-Show @ Nightmare Factory in Norcross, Georgia, USA | |
56 | 22.04.2020 |
AEW TNT Title Tournament First Round: Dustin Rhodes defeats Kip Sabian (14:12) AEW Dynamite #29 - TV-Show @ Nightmare Factory in Norcross, Georgia, USA | |
57 | 01.04.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat The Dark Order (Eight & Nine) (4:14) AEW Dynamite #26 - TV-Show @ Nightmare Factory in Norcross, Georgia, USA | |
58 | 18.03.2020 |
The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) defeat Jon Cruz & Matt Sells (4:24) AEW Dark #26 - Online Stream @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
59 | 11.03.2020 |
Adam Page & Dustin Rhodes defeat The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) (10:20) AEW Dynamite #23 - TV-Show @ Maverik Center in West Valley City, Utah, USA | |
60 | 29.02.2020 |
Jake Hager defeats Dustin Rhodes (14:44) AEW Revolution 2020 - Pay Per View @ Wintrust Arena in Chicago, Illinois, USA | |
61 | 19.02.2020 |
Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall defeat Peter Avalon & Shawn Spears (11:20) AEW Dark #21 - Online Stream @ State Farm Arena in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
62 | 12.02.2020 |
Dustin Rhodes defeats Sammy Guevara (6:48) AEW Dynamite #19 - TV-Show @ H-E-B Center At Cedar Park in Cedar Park, Texas, USA | |
63 | 15.01.2020 |
The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) & MJF defeat Diamond Dallas Page, Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall (10:33) AEW Dynamite #15 - Bash At The Beach - Tag 1 - TV-Show @ Watsco Center in Coral Gables, Florida, USA | |
64 | 08.01.2020 |
The Brotherhood (Cody & Dustin Rhodes) defeat The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) (10:16) AEW Dynamite #14 - 1 Year Anniversary - TV-Show @ Landers Center in Southaven, Mississippi, USA | |
65 | 01.01.2020 |
Sammy Guevara defeats Dustin Rhodes (11:23) AEW Dynamite #13 - Homecoming 2020 - TV-Show @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
66 | 04.12.2019 |
Dustin Rhodes & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat The Inner Circle (Ortiz, Sammy Guevara & Santana) (10:55) AEW Dynamite #10 - TV-Show @ State Farm Center in Champaign, Illinois, USA | |
67 | 23.10.2019 |
Dustin Rhodes & Sonny Kiss defeat Peter Avalon & QT Marshall (9:08) AEW Dark #4 - Online Stream @ Petersen Events Center in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA | |
68 | 16.10.2019 |
Cody, Dustin Rhodes & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & STRONGHEARTS (CIMA & T-Hawk) (15:02) AEW Dark #3 - Online Stream @ Liacouras Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
69 | 09.10.2019 |
The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho & Sammy Guevara) defeat Adam Page & Dustin Rhodes (13:27) AEW Dynamite #2 - TV-Show @ Agganis Arena in Boston, Massachusetts, USA | |
70 | 13.07.2019 |
The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeat Brotherhood (Cody & Dustin Rhodes) (31:26) AEW Fight For The Fallen 2019 - Pay Per View @ Daily's Place in Jacksonville, Florida, USA | |
71 | 25.05.2019 |
Cody defeats Dustin Rhodes (22:28) AEW Double Or Nothing 2019 - Pay Per View @ MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA | |
72 | 16.06.2018 |
Chad Gable, Goldust & Zack Ryder defeat Curt Hawkins, Mike Kanellis & Mojo Rawley WWE Live - House Show @ State Farm Center in Champaign, Illinois, USA | |
73 | 15.06.2018 |
Chad Gable, Goldust & Zack Ryder defeat Curt Hawkins, Mike Kanellis & Mojo Rawley WWE Live - House Show @ Peoria Civic Center in Peoria, Illinois, USA | |
74 | 19.05.2018 |
Chad Gable & Zack Ryder defeat Goldust & Mojo Rawley WWE Live - House Show @ Paris, Frankreich | |
75 | 18.05.2018 |
Chad Gable & Zack Ryder defeat Goldust & Mojo Rawley WWE Live - House Show @ Pala Alpitour in Turin, Italien | |
76 | 17.05.2018 |
Chad Gable & Zack Ryder defeat Goldust & Mojo Rawley WWE Live - House Show @ Wiener Stadthalle in Wien, Österreich | |
77 | 16.05.2018 |
Chad Gable & Zack Ryder defeat Goldust & Mojo Rawley WWE Live - House Show @ Geneva Arena in Genf, Schweiz | |
78 | 15.05.2018 |
Chad Gable & Zack Ryder defeat Goldust & Mojo Rawley WWE Live - House Show @ Genting Arena in Birmingham, West Midlands, England, UK | |
79 | 27.04.2018 |
Greatest Royal Rumble: Braun Strowman defeats Apollo Crews and Babatunde and Baron Corbin and Big Cass and Big E and Bobby Lashley and Bobby Roode and Bo Dallas and Chad Gable and Chris Jericho and Curt Hawkins and Curtis Axel and Daniel Bryan and Dan Matha and Dash Wilder and Dolph Ziggler and Drew Gulak and Elias and Fandango and Goldust and Heath Slater and Hiroki Sumi and Hornswoggle and Karl Anderson and Kevin Owens and Kofi Kingston and Konnor and Kurt Angle and Luke Gallows and Mark Henry and Mike Kanellis and Mojo Rawley and Primo Colon and Randy Orton and Rey Mysterio and Rhyno and Roderick Strong and Scott Dawson and Shane McMahon and Shelton Benjamin and Sin Cara and The Great Khali and Titus O'Neil and Tony Nese and Tucker Knight and Tye Dillinger and Tyler Breeze and Viktor and Xavier Woods (77:22) WWE Greatest Royal Rumble - Premium Live Event @ King Abdullah Sports City Stadium in Jeddah, Saudi-Arabien | |
80 | 08.04.2018 |
Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal: Matt Hardy defeats Aiden English and Apollo and Baron Corbin and Bo Dallas and Chad Gable and Curt Hawkins and Curtis Axel and Dash Wilder and Dolph Ziggler and Fandango and Goldust and Heath Slater and Kane and Karl Anderson and Konnor and Luke Gallows and Mike Kanellis and Mojo Rawley and Primo Colon and R-Truth and Rhyno and Scott Dawson and Shelton Benjamin and Sin Cara and Titus O'Neil and Tye Dillinger and Tyler Breeze and Viktor and Zack Ryder (16:35) WWE WrestleMania 34 Kickoff - Online Stream @ Mercedenz-Benz Superdome in New Orleans, Louisiana, USA | |
81 | 02.04.2018 |
Matt Hardy defeats Goldust WWE Monday Night RAW #1297 - TV-Show @ Philips Arena in Atlanta, Georgia, USA | |
82 | 25.03.2018 |
Goldust, Heath Slater & Rhyno defeat Curt Hawkins & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ KeyBank Center in Buffalo, New York, USA | |
83 | 24.03.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ Kitchener Memorial Auditorium in Kitchener, Ontario, Canada | |
84 | 23.03.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ Ricoh Coliseum in Toronto, Ontario, Canada | |
85 | 12.03.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins (5:11) WWE Main Event #285 - Online Stream @ Little Caesars Arena in Detroit, Michigan, USA | |
86 | 10.03.2018 |
Matt Hardy defeats Goldust WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ Tribute Communities Centre in Oshawa, Ontario, Canada | |
87 | 09.03.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ Target Center in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA | |
88 | 05.03.2018 |
John Cena defeats Goldust (3:47) WWE Monday Night RAW #1293 - TV-Show @ BMO Harris Bradley Center in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA | |
89 | 26.02.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins (4:33) WWE Main Event #283 - Online Stream @ Honda Center in Anaheim, California, USA | |
90 | 23.02.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ Rogers Arena in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada | |
91 | 17.02.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ Matthew Knight Arena in Eugene, Oregon, USA | |
92 | 16.02.2018 |
Goldust & Titus Worldwide (Apollo Crews & Titus O'Neil) defeat Curt Hawkins & The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) WWE Live Road To WrestleMania Tour - House Show @ Moda Center in Portland, Oregon, USA | |
93 | 06.02.2018 |
Mixed Match Challenge First Round: Jimmy Uso & Naomi defeat Goldust & Mandy Rose (12:20) WWE Mixed Match Challenge #1.04 - Online Stream @ Sprint Center Arena in Kansas, Missouri, USA | |
94 | 05.02.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins (4:45) WWE Main Event #280 - Online Stream @ Wells Fargo Arena in Des Moines, Iowa, USA | |
95 | 02.02.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live Road To WrestleMania - House Show @ Tony's Pizza Events Center in Salina, Kansas, USA | |
96 | 28.01.2018 |
Royal Rumble: Shinsuke Nakamura defeats Adam Cole and Aiden English and Andrade Almas and Apollo Crews and Baron Corbin and Big E and Bray Wyatt and Cesaro and Dolph Ziggler and Elias and Finn Balor and Goldust and Heath Slater and Jinder Mahal and John Cena and Kofi Kingston and Matt Hardy and Randy Orton and Rey Mysterio and Rhyno and Roman Reigns and Rusev and Sami Zayn and Seth Rollins and Sheamus and The Hurricane and The Miz and Titus O'Neil and Xavier Woods (65:30) WWE Royal Rumble 2018 - Premium Live Event @ Wells Fargo Center in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA | |
97 | 27.01.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live - House Show @ Royal Farms Arena in Baltimore, Maryland, USA | |
98 | 22.01.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins (3:29) WWE Main Event #278 - Online Stream @ Barclays Center in New York City, New York, USA | |
99 | 21.01.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live - House Show @ Floyd L. Maines Veterans Memorial Arena in Binghamton, New York, USA | |
100 | 20.01.2018 |
Goldust defeats Curt Hawkins WWE Live - House Show @ Bryce Jordan Center in State College, Pennsylvania, USA |