|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat Don Fujii, Masaaki Mochizuki & Ryu Fuda (11:43)
- Gianni Valletta defeats Takashi Yoshida (7:04)
- Dragon Kid, Ho Ho Lun, Naruki Doi, Syachihoko BOY & YAMATO defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy & U-T) (10:59)
- Open The Brave Gate Title: Hyo (c) defeats Yasushi Kanda (11:12)
- Open The Triangle Gate Title Match (vakant): Z-Brats (ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Ryoya Tanaka) (14:46) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- Open The Dream Gate Title: Luis Mante (c) defeats Susumu Mochizuki (21:23)
|
- MASQUERADE (Dragon Dia, Jason Lee & Kota Minoura) defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Punch Tominaga & U-T) (10:11)
- Super Florida Brothers (Jackson Florida & Johnson Florida) defeat Renaissance (Don Fujii & Yasushi Kanda) by DQ (10:00)
- Dia.HEARTS (BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeat Real Hazard (Cyber Kong, Genki Horiguchi & Ryo Saito) (9:09)
- D'courage (Madoka Kikuta & Ryoya Tanaka) vs. MaxiMuM (Ben-K & Big R Shimizu) - No Contest (11:32)
- Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Susumu) defeat Big Hug (Hyo & Luis Mante) (9:36)
- Five On Four Handicap: Gianni Valletta & Z-Brats (ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) vs. MAD BLANKEY (Kzy, Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga & YAMATO) - Double Count Out (1:21)
- Five On Four Handicap: Gianni Valletta & Z-Brats (ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) defeat MAD BLANKEY (Kzy, Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga & YAMATO) (10:50)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Ryoya Tanaka) (9:31)
- Gianni Valletta defeats Daiki Yanagiuchi (0:46)
- Naruki Doi & Shuji Kondo defeat Punch Tominaga & YAMATO (12:41)
- Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora, Kenichiro Arai & Ultimo Dragon defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (12:41)
- Luis Mante defeats Jacky Funky Kamei (10:48)
- Open The Triangle Gate Title: Z-Brats (ISHIN, KAI & Yoshiki Kato) (c) defeat M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (12:23)
- Shun Skywalker defeats Hyo (16:06)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Punch Tominaga defeats Yoshiki Kato (7:50)
- Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) defeat Daiki Yanagiuchi, Don Fujii, Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Takashi Yoshida (11:14)
- ISHIN defeats Jacky Funky Kamei by Count Out (3:12)
- Ultimo Dragon & VIENTO defeat Demus & Super Crazy (12:14)
- GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (9:36)
- Alejandro, Dragon Kid, Naruki Doi & YAMATO defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia & Ryoya Tanaka), Eita & Shuji Kondo (13:22)
- Luis Mante & Madoka Kikuta defeat Z-Brats (KAI & Shun Skywalker) (4:58)
- Jacky Funky Kamei, Luis Mante & Madoka Kikuta defeat Z-Brats (ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (8:05)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Punch Tominaga defeats Daiki Yanagiuchi (6:24)
- Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu & U-T) defeat Genki Horiguchi & Takashi Yoshida (7:59)
- Don Fujii, Kagetora & Ultimo Dragon defeat Kenichiro Arai & M3K (Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (10:09)
- Dragon Kid, Eita, Shuji Kondo & YAMATO defeat GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk, Kota Minoura & Naruki Doi) (10:20)
- Yoshiki Kato defeats Masaaki Mochizuki (w/Mochizuki Jr.) by DQ (5:00)
- Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy & Strong Machine J) defeat D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta, Ryoya Tanaka & Yuki Yoshioka) (16:36)
- Four On One Handicap: Luis Mante defeats Z-Brats (H.Y.O, ISHIN, KAI & Shun Skywalker) (13:40)
|
- GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) defeat Genki Horiguchi, Kagetora & Mondai Ryu (4:23)
- Open The Brave Gate Title: ISHIN (c) defeats Ryoya Tanaka (9:43)
- Z-Brats (H.Y.O, KAI & Shun Skywalker) defeat M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki & Mochizuki Jr.) & Yoshiki Kato (7:07)
- Eita, Luis Mante, Naruki Doi, Shuji Kondo & Ultimo Dragon defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee, Kzy, Strong Machine J & U-T) (10:21)
- Open The Triangle Gate Title: Dragon Kid, Punch Tominaga & YAMATO (c) defeat Don Fujii, Takashi Yoshida & The Bodyguard (14:03)
- Open The Twin Gate Title: D'courage (Dragon Dia & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat M3K (Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (c) (21:29) - TITLE CHANGE !!!
- Open The Dream Gate Title: Madoka Kikuta (c) defeats BIG BOSS Shimizu (25:35)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
- Z-Brats (H.Y.O, ISHIN & KAI) defeat GOLD CLASS (Ben-K, BxB Hulk & Kota Minoura) (9:23)
- Battle Royal: Genki Horiguchi defeats Daiki Yanagiuchi and Ho Ho Lun and Mondai Ryu and Punch Tominaga and Ryoya Tanaka and Syachihoko BOY (6:37)
- Don Fujii, Eita & Takashi Yoshida defeat Natural Vibes (Jacky Funky Kamei, Jason Lee & U-T) (10:08)
- Yoshiki Kato 5 Singles Match Series Match #3: Shun Skywalker defeats Yoshiki Kato (6:11)
- Dragon Kid, Luis Mante, Naruki Doi & YAMATO defeat M3K (Masaaki Mochizuki, Mochizuki Jr., Susumu Mochizuki & Yasushi Kanda) (14:55)
- D'courage (Dragon Dia, Madoka Kikuta & Yuki Yoshioka) defeat Natural Vibes (BIG BOSS Shimizu, Kzy & Strong Machine J) (15:06)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|