# | Item |
1 | Kenny Omega vs. Penta El Zero M (01.09., All In) |
2 | Pentagon Jr. vs. Sami Callihan (22.07., Impact Wrestling) |
3 | Ilja Dragunov & Shingo Takagi vs. Timothy Thatcher & WALTER (14.09., PWG) |
4 | Ilja Dragunov vs. Shingo Takagi (15.09., PWG) |
5 | Hernandez & Homicide vs. Ortiz & Santana (22.07., Impact Wrestling) |
6 | Kenny Omega vs. Rey Fenix (09.11., NEW) |
7 | Marty Martinez vs. Pentagon Dark (07.11., Lucha Underground) |
8 | Dezmond Xavier & Zachary Wentz vs. Jeff Cobb & Matt Riddle vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson (20.04., PWG) |
9 | Bandido vs. Jeff Cobb vs. Shingo Takagi (16.09., PWG) |
10 | Jay Lethal vs. Will Ospreay (28.09., ROH) |
# | Item |
1 | Kenny Omega vs. Tomohiro Ishii (02.07., NJPW) |
2 | WALTER vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (21.10., PWG) |
3 | Jeff Hardy & Matt Hardy vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson (01.04., ROH) |
4 | Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Matt Sydal & Ricochet vs. Penta El Zero M & Rey Fenix (18.03., PWG) |
5 | Dante Fox vs. Killshot (27.09., Lucha Underground) |
6 | Jay White vs. Will Ospreay (12.05., NJPW a.k.a. ROH) |
7 | Johnny Mundo vs. The Mack (31.05., Lucha Underground) |
8 | Michael Elgin vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (06.05., AAW) |
9 | Chuck Taylor vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (07.07., PWG) |
10 | Chip Day vs. Trevor Lee (25.03., CWF Mid-Atlantic) |
# | Item |
1 | Jeff Hardy vs. Matt Hardy (15.06., TNA) |
2 | Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Matt Sydal, Ricochet & Will Ospreay (03.09., PWG) |
3 | Alex Shelley & Chris Sabin vs. Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson (30.09., ROH) |
4 | Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Drago vs. Famous B vs. Jack Evans vs. Jeremiah Crane vs. Joey Ryan vs. Johnny Mundo vs. Kobra Moon vs. Marty Martinez vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Mil Muertes vs. Pentagon Dark vs. PJ Black vs. Rey Mysterio Jr. vs. Ricky Mandel vs. Sexy Star vs. Son Of Havoc vs. The Mack vs. The Mariposa vs. The Monster Matanza Cueto (09.04., Lucha Underground) |
5 | Prince Puma vs. Rey Mysterio Jr. (31.01., Lucha Underground) |
6 | Fenix & Pentagon Jr. vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson (04.09., PWG) |
7 | Chris Hero vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (02.04., WWN) |
8 | Will Ospreay vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (01.04., EVOLVE) |
9 | Roderick Strong vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (05.03., PWG) |
10 | Mil Muertes vs. Prince Puma (27.03., Lucha Underground) |
# | Item |
1 | Johnny Mundo vs. Prince Puma (11.04., Lucha Underground) |
2 | AJ Styles vs. Jay Lethal (18.12., ROH) |
3 | Roderick Strong vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (03.04., PWG) |
4 | Fenix vs. Mil Muertes (25.01., Lucha Underground) |
5 | Mil Muertes vs. Prince Puma (19.04., Lucha Underground) |
6 | Pentagon Jr. vs. Vampiro (19.04., Lucha Underground) |
7 | Chris Hero vs. Zack Sabre Jr. (26.06., PWG) |
8 | AJ Styles, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Beretta, Kazuchika Okada & Rocky Romero (16.05., ROH) |
9 | Angelico, Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc vs. Bael, Cortez Castro & Mr. Cisco (22.02., Lucha Underground) |
10 | Marty Scurll, Tommy End & Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson & Roderick Strong (28.08., PWG) |
# | Item |
1 | Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson (17.05., ROH) |
2 | Candice LeRae & Joey Ryan vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson (26.07., PWG) |
3 | Adam Cole vs. Jay Briscoe (07.12., ROH) |
4 | Kevin Steen vs. Shinsuke Nakamura (17.05., ROH) |
5 | Johnny Mundo vs. Prince Puma (29.10., Lucha Underground) |
6 | Big Ryck vs. Drago vs. El Mariachi Loco vs. Fenix vs. King Cuerno vs. Mascarita Sagrada vs. Pentagon Jr. vs. Prince Puma vs. Son Of Havoc vs. Super Fly (17.12., Lucha Underground) |
7 | Big Ryck vs. Johnny Mundo vs. Prince Puma (10.12., Lucha Underground) |
8 | Adam Cole vs. AJ Styles (06.09., ROH) |
9 | ACH & AR Fox vs. Brian Cage & Michael Elgin vs. Rich Swann & Ricochet (28.03., PWG) |
10 | AJ Styles vs. Kyle O'Reilly (22.08., ROH) |
# | Item |
1 | Kevin Steen vs. Michael Bennett (14.12., ROH) |
2 | Michael Elgin vs. Tommaso Ciampa (22.06., ROH) |
3 | The Dojo Bros (Eddie Edwards & Roderick Strong) vs. The Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann & Ricochet) vs. The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) (09.08., PWG) |
4 | Kyle O'Reilly vs. TJ Perkins (09.08., PWG) |
5 | Jay Lethal vs. Kevin Steen (02.03., ROH) |
6 | Adam Cole vs. Jimmy Jacobs (18.01., ROH) and Forever Hooligans (Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero) vs. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (02.03., ROH) |
7 | Adam Cole vs. Sami Callihan (15.06., PWG) |
8 | Danny Havoc vs. Scotty Vortekz (08.06., CZW) |
9 | Adam Cole, Matt Taven & reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) vs. C&C Wrestle Factory (Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander), Jay Lethal & Michael Elgin (26.10., ROH) and reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly) vs. The American Wolves (Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards) (17.08., ROH) |
10 | Alex Colon vs. Andrew Everett vs. AR Fox vs. Shane Strickland (14.09., CZW) |
# | Item |
1 | El Generico vs. Kevin Steen (16.12., ROH) |
2 | Davey Richards vs. Michael Elgin (31.03., ROH) |
3 | Kevin Steen vs. Michael Elgin (13.10., ROH) |
4 | Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly vs. Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson vs. Player Uno & Stupefied (21.07., PWG) |
5 | Colt Cabana, Darkness Crabtree, Johnel Sanders & The Swamp Monster vs. Ebessan, Scott Parker, Shane Matthews & Takoyakida (16.09., CHIKARA) |
6 | Dave Finlay vs. Sami Callihan (13.04., EVOLVE) |
7 | El Generico vs. Samuray del Sol (08.09., EVOLVE) |
8 | Davey Richards vs. Jay Lethal (13.10., ROH) |
9 | Davey Richards vs. Kevin Steen (24.06., ROH) |
10 | El Generico vs. Kevin Steen (30.03., ROH) |
# | Item |
1 | Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards (26.06., ROH) |
2 | Davey Richards vs. Eddie Edwards (23.12., ROH) |
3 | Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli (01.04., ROH) |
4 | El Generico vs. Kevin Steen (22.10., PWG) |
5 | Chris Hero vs. Claudio Castagnoli (27.05., PWG) |
# | Item |
1 | El Generico vs. Kevin Steen (18.12., ROH) |
2 | Davey Richards vs. Tyler Black (19.06., ROH) |
3 | Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin vs. Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli (11.09., ROH) |
4 | Chris Hero & Claudio Castagnoli vs. Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe (03.04., ROH) |
5 | Davey Richards vs. Roderick Strong (18.12., ROH) |
# | Item |
1 | Davey Richards vs. KENTA (03.04., ROH) |
2 | Bryan Danielson vs. Naruki Doi (06.09., DGUSA) |
3 | Bryan Danielson vs. Davey Richards (25.09., ROH) |
4 | KENTA vs. Nigel McGuinness (21.03., ROH) |
5 | Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli & Dave Taylor vs. Johnny Saint, Jorge Rivera & Mike Quackenbush (28.03., CHIKARA) |
# | Item |
1 | Bryan Danielson vs. Low Ki (05.01., PWG) |